Countries

H2H
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
19.04.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
08.03.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 0
Podbrezová
26.10.24
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 2
Podbrezová
27.07.24
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 0
Žilina
20.04.24
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Žilina
09.03.24
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Podbrezová
05.11.23
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 1
Podbrezová
06.08.23
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
05.05.23
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Podbrezová
07.04.23
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
3 : 2
Žilina
19.02.23
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
3 : 1
Žilina
25.01.23
World FC
Žilina
2 : 3
Podbrezová
02.09.22
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Podbrezová
18.06.22
World FC
Podbrezová
4 : 3
Žilina
14.01.22
World FC
Žilina
1 : 2
Podbrezová
19.06.21
World FC
Žilina
4 : 3
Podbrezová
07.04.21
Slovakia C
Žilina
1 : 1
Podbrezová
09.03.19
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 2
Žilina
06.10.18
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
Summary
Žilina
Total games
Podbrezová
9
6
9
Žilina
Total goals
Podbrezová
39
34
History stats
Žilina Žilina
Žilina do not have loss in 27 of their previous 35 games.
In 12 of their previous 13 games, Žilina have not finished draw.
8 of the previous 10 games of Žilina have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina have finished with 4 or more goals.
In 7 of the previous 9 games of Žilina, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Žilina have scored at least 1 goal in 33 of their previous 39 games.
Žilina have conceded at least 1 goal in 9 of their previous 10 games.
Of the last 6 games, Žilina have won 5 of them.
Žilina are undefeated in 16 of their last 19 games.
Žilina have not finished draw in 14 of their previous 15 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Žilina.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
4 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
Žilina have scored at least 1 goal in 17 of their previous 20 games.
Žilina have scored at least 2 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
Žilina have scored at least 3 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Žilina have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 8 of their last 10 games, Žilina have failed to win.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Žilina have not finished draw.
4 of the previous 5 games of Žilina have finished with 2 or more goals.
In 4 of the previous 5 games of Žilina, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Žilina have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Žilina have conceded at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Žilina have won 7 of their last 8 games.
Žilina are undefeated in 8 of their last 8 games.
In 7 of their previous 8 games, Žilina have not finished draw.
7 of the previous 8 games of Žilina have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
In 8 of their previous 8 games, Žilina have scored at least 1 goal.
Žilina have scored at least 2 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Žilina have won 4 of their last 4 games.
Žilina are undefeated in 4 of their last 4 games.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Žilina have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Žilina have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Žilina have scored at least 2 goal.
Žilina have scored at least 3 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Of the last 4 games, Žilina have won 3 of them.
Žilina are undefeated in 4 of their last 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Žilina have not finished draw.
3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina have finished with 2 or more goals.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Žilina have scored at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their last 4 games, Žilina have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Žilina have lost 3 of them.
Žilina have not finished draw in 9 of their previous 10 games.
22 of the previous 29 games of Žilina have finished with 2 or more goals.
In 24 of their previous 30 games, Žilina have scored at least 1 goal.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, Žilina have conceded at least 1 goal.
Žilina do not have loss in 12 of their previous 15 games.
In 10 of their previous 11 games, Žilina have not finished draw.
Žilina have scored at least 1 goal in 12 of their previous 15 games.
Žilina have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Žilina have failed to win 7 of their past 9 games.
Žilina have lost 3 of their last 4 games.
In 10 of their previous 12 games, Žilina have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 12 of the previous 15 games of Žilina.
3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina have finished with 3 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Žilina.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Žilina have scored at least 1 goal.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Žilina have conceded at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová Podbrezová
In 10 of their last 11 games, Podbrezová have failed to win.
Podbrezová have lost 9 of their last 11 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 25 of their previous 26 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 15 of the previous 16 games of Podbrezová.
3 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Podbrezová.
5 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of the previous 7 games of Podbrezová.
Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal in 13 of their previous 14 games.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal in 7 of their previous 9 games.
In 6 of their last 7 games, Podbrezová have failed to win.
In the last 6 games, Podbrezová have lost 5 of them.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 14 of their previous 15 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 16 of the previous 18 games of Podbrezová.
4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová have finished with 3 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová.
In 15 of their previous 18 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
In 10 of their previous 11 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 4 of their last 5 games, Podbrezová have failed to win.
In the last 5 games, Podbrezová have lost 4 of them.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 17 of their previous 18 games.
12 of the previous 13 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
10 of the previous 13 games of Podbrezová have finished with 3 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová.
In 10 of their previous 13 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Podbrezová are undefeated in 6 of their last 7 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 7 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 7 games of Podbrezová.
In 5 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 6 of their previous 7 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
In 6 of their previous 7 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have won 4 of their last 5 games.
Podbrezová are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 5 of their previous 5 games.
5 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová have finished with 3 or more goals.
In 3 of the previous 4 games of Podbrezová, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 2 goal.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Podbrezová have failed to win 8 of their past 9 games.
In the last 9 games, Podbrezová have lost 8 of them.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 24 of their previous 25 games.
12 of the previous 13 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Podbrezová.
4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
In 10 of their previous 11 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Podbrezová have failed to win 5 of their past 6 games.
Podbrezová have lost 5 of their last 6 games.
In 15 of their previous 16 games, Podbrezová have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 14 of the previous 16 games of Podbrezová.
3 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Podbrezová.
4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 3 of the previous 4 games of Podbrezová, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 13 of their previous 16 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal.
Podbrezová have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
Podbrezová have lost 3 of their last 4 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 12 of their previous 13 games.
9 of the previous 10 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Podbrezová.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Podbrezová.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Podbrezová.
In 6 of their previous 7 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal in 12 of their previous 15 games.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Last games
Žilina Žilina
10.05.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Žilina
05.05.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
01.05.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
FK Košice
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
Žilina
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
04.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 1
Žilina
21.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Dunajska Streda
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
15.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 1
Žilina
10.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 0
AS Trencin
07.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Spartak Trnava
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
22.02.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 2
Žilina
15.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 0
Žilina
08.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Komárno
14.12.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 2
Žilina
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 2
Ružomberok
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
25.11.25
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
Skalica
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
AS Trencin
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
0 : 4
Žilina
29.10.25
Slovakia C
MŠK Senec
0 : 1
Žilina
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Skalica
19.10.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
1 : 2
Žilina
04.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
FK Košice
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 2
Spartak Trnava
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Sokol Zubrohlava
0 : 8
Žilina
21.09.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 3
Žilina
13.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
31.08.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 3
Žilina
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
1 : 7
Žilina
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
17.08.25
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Žilina
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 4
Žilina
03.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Tatran Prešov
31.07.25
World UECL
Žilina
1 : 3
Raków Częstochowa
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 0
Žilina
24.07.25
World UECL
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 0
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
31
76%
10
Both teams scored
23
56%
18
Over/Under 2.5
27
66%
14
Scored games
33
80%
8
Over/Under 3.5
20
49%
21
Clean sheets
13
32%
28
05.05.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
01.05.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
FK Košice
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
21.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Dunajska Streda
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
10.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 0
AS Trencin
07.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Spartak Trnava
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
08.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Komárno
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 2
Ružomberok
25.11.25
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
Skalica
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
AS Trencin
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Skalica
04.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
FK Košice
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 2
Spartak Trnava
13.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
03.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Tatran Prešov
31.07.25
World UECL
Žilina
1 : 3
Raków Częstochowa
Over/Under 1.5
15
75%
5
Both teams scored
11
55%
9
Over/Under 2.5
13
65%
7
Scored games
17
85%
3
Over/Under 3.5
10
50%
10
Clean sheets
7
35%
13
10.05.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Žilina
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
Žilina
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
04.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 1
Žilina
15.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 1
Žilina
22.02.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 2
Žilina
15.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 0
Žilina
14.12.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 2
Žilina
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
0 : 4
Žilina
29.10.25
Slovakia C
MŠK Senec
0 : 1
Žilina
19.10.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
1 : 2
Žilina
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Sokol Zubrohlava
0 : 8
Žilina
21.09.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 3
Žilina
31.08.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 3
Žilina
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
1 : 7
Žilina
17.08.25
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Žilina
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 4
Žilina
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 0
Žilina
24.07.25
World UECL
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 0
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
16
76%
5
Both teams scored
12
57%
9
Over/Under 2.5
14
67%
7
Scored games
16
76%
5
Over/Under 3.5
10
48%
11
Clean sheets
6
29%
15
01.05.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
FK Košice
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
10.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 0
AS Trencin
25.11.25
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
Skalica
29.10.25
Slovakia C
MŠK Senec
0 : 1
Žilina
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Sokol Zubrohlava
0 : 8
Žilina
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
1 : 7
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
7
88%
1
Both teams scored
4
50%
4
Over/Under 2.5
5
63%
3
Scored games
8
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
4
50%
4
Clean sheets
4
50%
4
01.05.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
FK Košice
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
10.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 0
AS Trencin
25.11.25
Slovakia C
Žilina
3 : 1
Skalica
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
2
50%
2
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
29.10.25
Slovakia C
MŠK Senec
0 : 1
Žilina
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Sokol Zubrohlava
0 : 8
Žilina
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
1 : 7
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
2
50%
2
10.05.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Žilina
05.05.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
Žilina
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
04.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 1
Žilina
21.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Dunajska Streda
15.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 1
Žilina
07.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Spartak Trnava
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
22.02.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 2
Žilina
15.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 0
Žilina
08.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Komárno
14.12.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 2
Žilina
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 2
Ružomberok
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
AS Trencin
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
0 : 4
Žilina
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Skalica
19.10.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
1 : 2
Žilina
04.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
FK Košice
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 2
Spartak Trnava
21.09.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 3
Žilina
13.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
31.08.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 3
Žilina
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
17.08.25
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Žilina
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 4
Žilina
03.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Tatran Prešov
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 0
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
22
71%
9
Both teams scored
18
58%
13
Over/Under 2.5
20
65%
11
Scored games
24
77%
7
Over/Under 3.5
15
48%
16
Clean sheets
9
29%
22
05.05.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
21.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Dunajska Streda
07.03.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 1
Spartak Trnava
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
08.02.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Komárno
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 2
Ružomberok
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
AS Trencin
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 2
Skalica
04.10.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
4 : 1
FK Košice
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
2 : 2
Spartak Trnava
13.09.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
03.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
1 : 0
Tatran Prešov
Over/Under 1.5
10
67%
5
Both teams scored
8
53%
7
Over/Under 2.5
9
60%
6
Scored games
12
80%
3
Over/Under 3.5
7
47%
8
Clean sheets
5
33%
10
10.05.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Žilina
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
Žilina
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
04.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 1
Žilina
15.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 1
Žilina
22.02.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 2
Žilina
15.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 0
Žilina
14.12.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 2
Žilina
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
0 : 4
Žilina
19.10.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
1 : 2
Žilina
21.09.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 3
Žilina
31.08.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 3
Žilina
17.08.25
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Žilina
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 4
Žilina
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 0
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
12
75%
4
Both teams scored
10
63%
6
Over/Under 2.5
11
69%
5
Scored games
12
75%
4
Over/Under 3.5
8
50%
8
Clean sheets
4
25%
12
31.07.25
World UECL
Žilina
1 : 3
Raków Częstochowa
24.07.25
World UECL
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 0
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
50%
1
Over/Under 2.5
2
100%
0
Scored games
1
50%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
50%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
31.07.25
World UECL
Žilina
1 : 3
Raków Częstochowa
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
24.07.25
World UECL
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 0
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
Podbrezová Podbrezová
09.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
03.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 3
Spartak Trnava
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 2
Podbrezová
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Dunajska Streda
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
05.04.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
22.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Podbrezová
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
14.03.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Zemplín Michalovce
08.03.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Podbrezová
03.03.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Spartak Trnava
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Tatran Prešov
21.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 5
Podbrezová
14.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
5 : 0
Ružomberok
07.02.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Podbrezová
13.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Dunajska Streda
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 4
Podbrezová
03.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 0
Podbrezová
15.11.25
Slovakia C
Nitra
2 : 3
Podbrezová
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Skalica
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 4
Podbrezová
21.10.25
Slovakia C
Humenné
1 : 2
Podbrezová
18.10.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
2 : 2
Podbrezová
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Podbrezová
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Podkonice
1 : 3
Podbrezová
20.09.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
AS Trencin
14.09.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 0
Podbrezová
30.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Vinohrad Čebovce
0 : 9
Podbrezová
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
16.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
Komárno
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 2
Podbrezová
02.08.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
3 : 1
FK Košice
Over/Under 1.5
34
89%
4
Both teams scored
21
55%
17
Over/Under 2.5
27
71%
11
Scored games
29
76%
9
Over/Under 3.5
19
50%
19
Clean sheets
8
21%
30
09.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
03.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 3
Spartak Trnava
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Dunajska Streda
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
14.03.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Zemplín Michalovce
03.03.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Spartak Trnava
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Tatran Prešov
14.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
5 : 0
Ružomberok
13.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Dunajska Streda
03.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Skalica
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
20.09.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
AS Trencin
30.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
16.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
Komárno
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
3 : 1
FK Košice
Over/Under 1.5
16
89%
2
Both teams scored
11
61%
7
Over/Under 2.5
12
67%
6
Scored games
15
83%
3
Over/Under 3.5
8
44%
10
Clean sheets
4
22%
14
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 2
Podbrezová
05.04.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
22.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Podbrezová
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
08.03.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Podbrezová
21.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 5
Podbrezová
07.02.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Podbrezová
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 4
Podbrezová
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 0
Podbrezová
15.11.25
Slovakia C
Nitra
2 : 3
Podbrezová
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 4
Podbrezová
21.10.25
Slovakia C
Humenné
1 : 2
Podbrezová
18.10.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
2 : 2
Podbrezová
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Podbrezová
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Podkonice
1 : 3
Podbrezová
14.09.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 0
Podbrezová
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Vinohrad Čebovce
0 : 9
Podbrezová
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 2
Podbrezová
02.08.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
18
90%
2
Both teams scored
10
50%
10
Over/Under 2.5
15
75%
5
Scored games
14
70%
6
Over/Under 3.5
11
55%
9
Clean sheets
4
20%
16
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
03.03.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Spartak Trnava
15.11.25
Slovakia C
Nitra
2 : 3
Podbrezová
21.10.25
Slovakia C
Humenné
1 : 2
Podbrezová
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Podkonice
1 : 3
Podbrezová
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Vinohrad Čebovce
0 : 9
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
7
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
71%
2
Over/Under 2.5
5
71%
2
Scored games
6
86%
1
Over/Under 3.5
4
57%
3
Clean sheets
1
14%
6
14.04.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Žilina
03.03.26
Slovakia C
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Spartak Trnava
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
50%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
18.03.26
Slovakia C
Žilina
2 : 0
Podbrezová
15.11.25
Slovakia C
Nitra
2 : 3
Podbrezová
21.10.25
Slovakia C
Humenné
1 : 2
Podbrezová
24.09.25
Slovakia C
Podkonice
1 : 3
Podbrezová
27.08.25
Slovakia C
Vinohrad Čebovce
0 : 9
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
3
60%
2
Over/Under 2.5
4
80%
1
Scored games
4
80%
1
Over/Under 3.5
3
60%
2
Clean sheets
1
20%
4
09.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
03.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 3
Spartak Trnava
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 2
Podbrezová
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Dunajska Streda
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
05.04.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
22.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Podbrezová
14.03.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Zemplín Michalovce
08.03.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Podbrezová
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Tatran Prešov
21.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 5
Podbrezová
14.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
5 : 0
Ružomberok
07.02.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Podbrezová
13.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Dunajska Streda
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 4
Podbrezová
03.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 0
Podbrezová
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Skalica
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 4
Podbrezová
18.10.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
2 : 2
Podbrezová
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Podbrezová
20.09.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
AS Trencin
14.09.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 0
Podbrezová
30.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
16.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
Komárno
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 2
Podbrezová
02.08.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
3 : 1
FK Košice
Over/Under 1.5
27
87%
4
Both teams scored
16
52%
15
Over/Under 2.5
22
71%
9
Scored games
23
74%
8
Over/Under 3.5
15
48%
16
Clean sheets
7
23%
24
09.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
03.05.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 3
Spartak Trnava
18.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Dunajska Streda
11.04.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 5
Žilina
14.03.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Zemplín Michalovce
28.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
4 : 1
Tatran Prešov
14.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
5 : 0
Ružomberok
13.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Dunajska Streda
03.12.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
30.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Žilina
08.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Skalica
01.11.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
20.09.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
AS Trencin
30.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
16.08.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
Komárno
27.07.25
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
3 : 1
FK Košice
Over/Under 1.5
14
88%
2
Both teams scored
9
56%
7
Over/Under 2.5
11
69%
5
Scored games
13
81%
3
Over/Under 3.5
7
44%
9
Clean sheets
4
25%
12
25.04.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 2
Podbrezová
05.04.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
22.03.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Podbrezová
08.03.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Podbrezová
21.02.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
0 : 5
Podbrezová
07.02.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Podbrezová
06.12.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 4
Podbrezová
22.11.25
Slovakia SL
Komárno
1 : 0
Podbrezová
25.10.25
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 4
Podbrezová
18.10.25
Slovakia SL
Tatran Prešov
2 : 2
Podbrezová
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Podbrezová
14.09.25
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
2 : 0
Podbrezová
24.08.25
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 0
Podbrezová
09.08.25
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 2
Podbrezová
02.08.25
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
4 : 1
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
13
87%
2
Both teams scored
7
47%
8
Over/Under 2.5
11
73%
4
Scored games
10
67%
5
Over/Under 3.5
8
53%
7
Clean sheets
3
20%
12
96
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around