Countries

Argentino monte maíz
Argentino Monte Maíz
Location:
History stats
Argentino monte maíz Argentino Monte Maíz
In 6 of their last 7 games, Argentino Monte Maíz have failed to win.
Argentino Monte Maíz do not have loss in 8 of their previous 9 games.
Argentino Monte Maíz have 5 draws of their previous 6 games.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 13 of the previous 17 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 14 of the previous 17 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
Argentino Monte Maíz are undefeated in 8 of their last 8 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Argentino Monte Maíz have finished with less than 2 goals.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 8 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 8 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
Argentino Monte Maíz have not conceded a goal in 7 of their previous 8 games.
In 8 of their last 9 games, Argentino Monte Maíz have failed to win.
Argentino Monte Maíz are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
Argentino Monte Maíz have 3 draws of their previous 4 games.
6 of the previous 7 games of Argentino Monte Maíz have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 9 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
In 3 of the previous 4 games of Argentino Monte Maíz, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Argentino Monte Maíz have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, Argentino Monte Maíz have conceded at least 1 goal.
Argentino Monte Maíz have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 6 of their last 7 games, Argentino Monte Maíz have failed to win.
Argentino Monte Maíz do not have loss in 8 of their previous 9 games.
Argentino Monte Maíz have 5 draws of their previous 6 games.
12 of the previous 16 games of Argentino Monte Maíz have finished with less than 3 goals.
13 of the previous 16 games of Argentino Monte Maíz have finished with less than 4 goals.
Argentino Monte Maíz are undefeated in 8 of their last 8 games.
Less than 2 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 8 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 8 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
In 7 of their previous 8 games, Argentino Monte Maíz have not conceded a goal.
In 7 of their last 8 games, Argentino Monte Maíz have failed to win.
Argentino Monte Maíz do not have loss in 3 of their previous 4 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Argentino Monte Maíz have finished draw.
6 of the previous 7 games of Argentino Monte Maíz have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 8 games of Argentino Monte Maíz.
In 3 of the previous 4 games of Argentino Monte Maíz, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Argentino Monte Maíz have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Argentino Monte Maíz have conceded at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 8 games.
Argentino Monte Maíz have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Last games
Argentino monte maíz Argentino Monte Maíz
26.07.26
Argentina TFA
San Martín Mendoza
1 : 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
12.07.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Atenas
05.07.26
Argentina TFA
Cipolletti
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
27.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
14.06.26
Argentina TFA
Fundacion Amigos
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
07.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Deportivo Rincon
31.05.26
Argentina TFA
Costa Brava
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
23.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
1 : 0
Huracan Las Heras
17.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
4 : 1
San Martín Mendoza
10.05.26
Argentina TFA
Atenas
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
03.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Cipolletti
26.04.26
Argentina TFA
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
12.04.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Fundacion Amigos
05.04.26
Argentina TFA
Deportivo Rincon
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
29.03.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Costa Brava
22.03.26
Argentina TFA
Huracan Las Heras
0 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
04.02.26
Argentina CA
Platense
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
Over/Under 1.5
9
53%
8
Both teams scored
5
29%
12
Over/Under 2.5
4
24%
13
Scored games
8
47%
9
Over/Under 3.5
3
18%
14
Clean sheets
8
47%
9
12.07.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Atenas
27.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
07.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Deportivo Rincon
23.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
1 : 0
Huracan Las Heras
17.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
4 : 1
San Martín Mendoza
03.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Cipolletti
12.04.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Fundacion Amigos
29.03.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Costa Brava
Over/Under 1.5
3
38%
5
Both teams scored
1
13%
7
Over/Under 2.5
1
13%
7
Scored games
4
50%
4
Over/Under 3.5
1
13%
7
Clean sheets
7
88%
1
26.07.26
Argentina TFA
San Martín Mendoza
1 : 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
05.07.26
Argentina TFA
Cipolletti
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
14.06.26
Argentina TFA
Fundacion Amigos
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
31.05.26
Argentina TFA
Costa Brava
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
10.05.26
Argentina TFA
Atenas
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
26.04.26
Argentina TFA
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
05.04.26
Argentina TFA
Deportivo Rincon
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
22.03.26
Argentina TFA
Huracan Las Heras
0 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
04.02.26
Argentina CA
Platense
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
Over/Under 1.5
6
67%
3
Both teams scored
4
44%
5
Over/Under 2.5
3
33%
6
Scored games
4
44%
5
Over/Under 3.5
2
22%
7
Clean sheets
1
11%
8
04.02.26
Argentina CA
Platense
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
Over/Under 1.5
0
0%
1
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
1
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
04.02.26
Argentina CA
Platense
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
Over/Under 1.5
0
0%
1
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
1
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
26.07.26
Argentina TFA
San Martín Mendoza
1 : 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
12.07.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Atenas
05.07.26
Argentina TFA
Cipolletti
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
27.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
14.06.26
Argentina TFA
Fundacion Amigos
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
07.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Deportivo Rincon
31.05.26
Argentina TFA
Costa Brava
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
23.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
1 : 0
Huracan Las Heras
17.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
4 : 1
San Martín Mendoza
10.05.26
Argentina TFA
Atenas
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
03.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Cipolletti
26.04.26
Argentina TFA
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
12.04.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Fundacion Amigos
05.04.26
Argentina TFA
Deportivo Rincon
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
29.03.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Costa Brava
22.03.26
Argentina TFA
Huracan Las Heras
0 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
Over/Under 1.5
9
56%
7
Both teams scored
5
31%
11
Over/Under 2.5
4
25%
12
Scored games
8
50%
8
Over/Under 3.5
3
19%
13
Clean sheets
8
50%
8
12.07.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Atenas
27.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
07.06.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Deportivo Rincon
23.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
1 : 0
Huracan Las Heras
17.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
4 : 1
San Martín Mendoza
03.05.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
2 : 0
Cipolletti
12.04.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Fundacion Amigos
29.03.26
Argentina TFA
Argentino Monte Maíz
0 : 0
Costa Brava
Over/Under 1.5
3
38%
5
Both teams scored
1
13%
7
Over/Under 2.5
1
13%
7
Scored games
4
50%
4
Over/Under 3.5
1
13%
7
Clean sheets
7
88%
1
26.07.26
Argentina TFA
San Martín Mendoza
1 : 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
05.07.26
Argentina TFA
Cipolletti
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
14.06.26
Argentina TFA
Fundacion Amigos
2 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
31.05.26
Argentina TFA
Costa Brava
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
10.05.26
Argentina TFA
Atenas
1 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
26.04.26
Argentina TFA
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 : 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
05.04.26
Argentina TFA
Deportivo Rincon
2 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
22.03.26
Argentina TFA
Huracan Las Heras
0 : 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
Over/Under 1.5
6
75%
2
Both teams scored
4
50%
4
Over/Under 2.5
3
38%
5
Scored games
4
50%
4
Over/Under 3.5
2
25%
6
Clean sheets
1
13%
7
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
16
8
7
1
13:4
31
W
W
D
D
D
2
18
9
4
5
22:15
31
W
L
D
W
D
3
18
7
9
2
21:9
30
D
D
D
D
D
4
16
9
3
4
25:19
30
W
L
D
W
W
5
16
7
6
3
19:7
27
D
W
L
W
D
6
18
7
6
5
17:12
27
D
D
W
L
W
7
18
7
6
5
24:20
27
D
W
D
D
W
8
16
6
8
2
15:9
26
D
W
W
D
D
9
16
7
5
4
13:7
26
L
W
L
D
D
10
16
8
2
6
19:14
26
L
W
W
L
L
11
16
7
4
5
19:11
25
W
W
D
W
D
12
16
7
4
5
19:15
25
W
D
D
W
L
13
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
D
W
L
W
W
14
18
7
4
7
28:27
25
L
L
L
W
W
15
18
5
9
4
12:13
24
D
D
D
D
W
16
16
5
8
3
14:8
23
D
W
D
W
W
17
16
5
8
3
16:12
23
D
D
D
D
D
18
16
6
5
5
12:13
23
D
D
L
W
D
19
16
6
5
5
11:13
23
D
W
W
L
W
20
18
6
4
8
21:29
22
D
W
D
W
L
21
16
4
9
3
17:14
21
D
D
W
D
D
22
16
5
4
7
13:16
19
W
L
L
L
L
23
16
4
7
5
11:15
19
D
D
W
L
W
24
16
6
1
9
21:26
19
L
W
L
W
L
25
18
4
7
7
15:22
19
D
L
D
L
L
26
18
5
4
9
14:21
19
W
W
L
D
L
27
16
4
6
6
12:13
18
L
L
W
D
W
28
16
4
6
6
15:18
18
D
L
L
W
D
29
16
5
3
8
19:25
18
L
L
W
L
W
30
16
4
6
6
7:14
18
L
L
L
W
D
31
16
3
8
5
10:10
17
D
L
D
D
L
32
16
5
2
9
14:19
17
D
L
L
L
W
33
18
4
5
9
12:18
17
L
D
W
L
L
34
16
4
5
7
13:20
17
W
L
W
L
L
35
16
3
6
7
12:23
15
W
L
W
L
W
36
16
2
7
7
9:17
13
L
D
L
L
D
37
16
2
7
7
8:16
13
D
W
L
D
L
Rate this page
303
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
16
8
7
1
31
2
18
9
4
5
31
3
18
7
9
2
30
4
16
9
3
4
30
5
16
7
6
3
27
6
18
7
6
5
27
9
16
7
5
4
26
10
16
8
2
6
26
11
16
7
4
5
25
12
16
7
4
5
25
14
18
7
4
7
25
15
18
5
9
4
24
16
16
5
8
3
23
18
16
6
5
5
23
19
16
6
5
5
23
20
18
6
4
8
22
21
16
4
9
3
21
22
16
5
4
7
19
23
16
4
7
5
19
26
18
5
4
9
19
27
16
4
6
6
18
28
16
4
6
6
18
29
16
5
3
8
18
30
16
4
6
6
18
31
16
3
8
5
17
32
16
5
2
9
17
33
18
4
5
9
17
34
16
4
5
7
17
36
16
2
7
7
13
37
16
2
7
7
13