Countries

H2H
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
14.02.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
5 : 0
Ružomberok
28.09.25
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Podbrezová
14.12.24
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Ružomberok
15.09.24
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Podbrezová
27.04.24
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 2
Podbrezová
16.03.24
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 2
Ružomberok
02.03.24
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
2 : 1
Podbrezová
21.10.23
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
5 : 0
Ružomberok
23.05.23
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 3
Ružomberok
07.10.22
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 2
Ružomberok
24.07.22
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
2 : 2
Podbrezová
25.07.20
World FC
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Ružomberok
23.02.19
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
0 : 1
Ružomberok
22.09.18
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 0
Podbrezová
Summary
Podbrezová
Total games
Ružomberok
5
1
9
Podbrezová
Total goals
Ružomberok
23
21
History stats
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Podbrezová have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
Podbrezová have lost 3 of their last 4 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 8 of their previous 9 games.
14 of the previous 16 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Podbrezová.
6 of the previous 8 games of Podbrezová have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Podbrezová.
In 9 of their previous 10 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
In 9 of their previous 11 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have failed to win 4 of their past 5 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová.
3 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová.
In 5 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 6 games.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Podbrezová have won 4 of their last 5 games.
Podbrezová are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
In 10 of their previous 10 games, Podbrezová have not finished draw.
8 of the previous 10 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Podbrezová have finished with less than 3 goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová.
Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
Of the last 3 games, Podbrezová have won 3 of them.
Podbrezová are undefeated in 3 of their last 3 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 3 games.
3 of the previous 3 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 3 games of Podbrezová have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Of the last 3 games, Podbrezová have won 3 of them.
Podbrezová do not have loss in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 3 games.
3 of the previous 3 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of Podbrezová.
Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Podbrezová have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Podbrezová have failed to win 7 of their past 9 games.
Podbrezová have lost 3 of their last 4 games.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 7 games.
11 of the previous 13 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 9 of the previous 12 games of Podbrezová.
In 6 of the previous 8 games of Podbrezová, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 7 of their previous 8 games, Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal.
In 11 of their previous 12 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their last 5 games, Podbrezová have failed to win.
6 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Podbrezová.
In 5 of the previous 6 games of Podbrezová, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 6 games.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Podbrezová have conceded at least 2 goal.
Podbrezová have not finished draw in 7 of their previous 7 games.
Podbrezová have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Podbrezová have conceded at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Ružomberok Ružomberok
Of the last 4 games, Ružomberok have won 3 of them.
Ružomberok are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
Ružomberok have not finished draw in 13 of their previous 15 games.
13 of the previous 16 games of Ružomberok have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 9 of the previous 11 games of Ružomberok.
Ružomberok have scored at least 1 goal in 8 of their previous 10 games.
Ružomberok have not conceded a goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Ružomberok are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Ružomberok have finished with 2 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of Ružomberok have finished with less than 4 goals.
Ružomberok have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Ružomberok have not finished draw in 9 of their previous 9 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 8 of the previous 9 games of Ružomberok.
5 of the previous 6 games of Ružomberok have finished with less than 4 goals.
Ružomberok have won 3 of their last 3 games.
Ružomberok do not have loss in 3 of their previous 3 games.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Ružomberok have not finished draw.
3 of the previous 3 games of Ružomberok have finished with 2 or more goals.
Ružomberok have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Ružomberok have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Ružomberok have not conceded a goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Of the last 3 games, Ružomberok have won 3 of them.
Ružomberok do not have loss in 3 of their previous 3 games.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Ružomberok have not finished draw.
3 of the previous 3 games of Ružomberok have finished with 2 or more goals.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Ružomberok have scored at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Ružomberok have scored at least 2 goal.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Ružomberok have not conceded a goal.
In 10 of their last 13 games, Ružomberok have failed to win.
Ružomberok are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
In 10 of their previous 12 games, Ružomberok have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 10 of the previous 13 games of Ružomberok.
7 of the previous 9 games of Ružomberok have finished with less than 4 goals.
Ružomberok have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 8 games.
Ružomberok have conceded at least 1 goal in 10 of their previous 13 games.
Ružomberok do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Ružomberok.
4 of the previous 5 games of Ružomberok have finished with less than 4 goals.
Ružomberok have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Ružomberok have failed to win 5 of their past 6 games.
Ružomberok have lost 5 of their last 6 games.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Ružomberok have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Ružomberok.
3 of the previous 4 games of Ružomberok have finished with less than 4 goals.
Ružomberok have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
Ružomberok have conceded at least 2 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
Last games
Podbrezová Podbrezová
31.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 4
Podbrezová
18.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 0
Podbrezová
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
29.09.26
Slovakia C
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezová
20.09.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 1
Podbrezová
13.09.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Komárno
08.09.26
Slovakia C
Spišská Nová Ves
1 : 2
Podbrezová
05.09.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Podbrezová
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
FK Košice
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Podbrezová
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Rudňany
0 : 3
Podbrezová
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
Podbrezová
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
14
88%
2
Both teams scored
9
56%
7
Over/Under 2.5
11
69%
5
Scored games
13
81%
3
Over/Under 3.5
6
38%
10
Clean sheets
4
25%
12
31.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
13.09.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Komárno
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
FK Košice
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
6
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
83%
1
Over/Under 2.5
4
67%
2
Scored games
6
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
33%
4
Clean sheets
1
17%
5
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 4
Podbrezová
18.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 0
Podbrezová
29.09.26
Slovakia C
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezová
20.09.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 1
Podbrezová
08.09.26
Slovakia C
Spišská Nová Ves
1 : 2
Podbrezová
05.09.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Podbrezová
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Podbrezová
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Rudňany
0 : 3
Podbrezová
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
8
80%
2
Both teams scored
4
40%
6
Over/Under 2.5
7
70%
3
Scored games
7
70%
3
Over/Under 3.5
4
40%
6
Clean sheets
3
30%
7
29.09.26
Slovakia C
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezová
08.09.26
Slovakia C
Spišská Nová Ves
1 : 2
Podbrezová
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Rudňany
0 : 3
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
3
Clean sheets
2
67%
1
29.09.26
Slovakia C
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezová
08.09.26
Slovakia C
Spišská Nová Ves
1 : 2
Podbrezová
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Rudňany
0 : 3
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
3
Clean sheets
2
67%
1
31.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 4
Podbrezová
18.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 0
Podbrezová
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
20.09.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 1
Podbrezová
13.09.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Komárno
05.09.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Podbrezová
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
FK Košice
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Podbrezová
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
Podbrezová
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
11
85%
2
Both teams scored
8
62%
5
Over/Under 2.5
9
69%
4
Scored games
10
77%
3
Over/Under 3.5
6
46%
7
Clean sheets
2
15%
11
31.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 3
Spartak Trnava
13.09.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
1 : 1
Komárno
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 2
FK Košice
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
6
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
83%
1
Over/Under 2.5
4
67%
2
Scored games
6
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
33%
4
Clean sheets
1
17%
5
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 4
Podbrezová
18.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 0
Podbrezová
20.09.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
0 : 1
Podbrezová
05.09.26
Slovakia SL
Žilina
3 : 1
Podbrezová
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Podbrezová
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 0
Podbrezová
Over/Under 1.5
5
71%
2
Both teams scored
3
43%
4
Over/Under 2.5
5
71%
2
Scored games
4
57%
3
Over/Under 3.5
4
57%
3
Clean sheets
1
14%
6
Ružomberok Ružomberok
01.11.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Skalica
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Ružomberok
17.10.26
Slovakia SL
Komárno
0 : 1
Ružomberok
14.10.26
Slovakia C
Spartak Myjava
0 : 3
Ružomberok
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
2 : 2
Žilina
19.09.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 0
Ružomberok
12.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
06.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Spartak Trnava
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Poprad
0 : 2
Ružomberok
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
0 : 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
18.08.26
Slovakia C
Spišské Podhradie
0 : 5
Ružomberok
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
5 : 0
Ružomberok
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 1
Ružomberok
26.07.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Over/Under 1.5
13
81%
3
Both teams scored
6
38%
10
Over/Under 2.5
9
56%
7
Scored games
12
75%
4
Over/Under 3.5
5
31%
11
Clean sheets
6
38%
10
01.11.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Skalica
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
2 : 2
Žilina
12.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
06.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Spartak Trnava
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
0 : 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
26.07.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Over/Under 1.5
5
71%
2
Both teams scored
4
57%
3
Over/Under 2.5
3
43%
4
Scored games
6
86%
1
Over/Under 3.5
2
29%
5
Clean sheets
2
29%
5
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Ružomberok
17.10.26
Slovakia SL
Komárno
0 : 1
Ružomberok
14.10.26
Slovakia C
Spartak Myjava
0 : 3
Ružomberok
19.09.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 0
Ružomberok
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Poprad
0 : 2
Ružomberok
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
18.08.26
Slovakia C
Spišské Podhradie
0 : 5
Ružomberok
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
5 : 0
Ružomberok
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 1
Ružomberok
Over/Under 1.5
8
89%
1
Both teams scored
2
22%
7
Over/Under 2.5
6
67%
3
Scored games
6
67%
3
Over/Under 3.5
3
33%
6
Clean sheets
4
44%
5
14.10.26
Slovakia C
Spartak Myjava
0 : 3
Ružomberok
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Poprad
0 : 2
Ružomberok
18.08.26
Slovakia C
Spišské Podhradie
0 : 5
Ružomberok
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
3
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
33%
2
Clean sheets
3
100%
0
14.10.26
Slovakia C
Spartak Myjava
0 : 3
Ružomberok
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Poprad
0 : 2
Ružomberok
18.08.26
Slovakia C
Spišské Podhradie
0 : 5
Ružomberok
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
3
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
33%
2
Clean sheets
3
100%
0
01.11.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Skalica
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Ružomberok
17.10.26
Slovakia SL
Komárno
0 : 1
Ružomberok
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
2 : 2
Žilina
19.09.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 0
Ružomberok
12.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
06.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Spartak Trnava
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
0 : 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
5 : 0
Ružomberok
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 1
Ružomberok
26.07.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Over/Under 1.5
10
77%
3
Both teams scored
6
46%
7
Over/Under 2.5
7
54%
6
Scored games
9
69%
4
Over/Under 3.5
4
31%
9
Clean sheets
3
23%
10
01.11.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 0
Skalica
11.10.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
2 : 2
Žilina
12.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
3 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
06.09.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Spartak Trnava
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
0 : 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 4
Podbrezová
26.07.26
Slovakia SL
Ružomberok
1 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Over/Under 1.5
5
71%
2
Both teams scored
4
57%
3
Over/Under 2.5
3
43%
4
Scored games
6
86%
1
Over/Under 3.5
2
29%
5
Clean sheets
2
29%
5
24.10.26
Slovakia SL
Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
Ružomberok
17.10.26
Slovakia SL
Komárno
0 : 1
Ružomberok
19.09.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
2 : 0
Ružomberok
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
5 : 0
Ružomberok
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
Skalica
2 : 1
Ružomberok
Over/Under 1.5
5
83%
1
Both teams scored
2
33%
4
Over/Under 2.5
4
67%
2
Scored games
3
50%
3
Over/Under 3.5
2
33%
4
Clean sheets
1
17%
5
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
13
11
2
0
39:7
35
W
W
W
W
W
2
13
8
3
2
30:13
27
W
W
D
W
D
3
13
7
4
2
33:25
25
W
D
L
D
W
4
13
6
4
3
26:17
22
L
D
L
W
D
5
13
4
6
3
30:23
18
W
L
D
D
D
6
13
5
2
6
19:23
17
L
W
L
L
W
7
13
4
2
7
12:23
14
L
L
D
L
W
8
13
4
2
7
13:25
14
L
D
W
W
L
9
13
3
3
7
12:25
12
W
L
W
D
L
10
13
1
7
5
11:17
10
W
D
L
D
L
11
13
2
4
7
13:24
10
L
D
L
D
L
12
13
2
3
8
12:28
9
L
L
D
W
L
  Promotion - Nike liga (Championship Group)
  Nike liga (Relegation Group)
1710
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around