Countries

06.11.2026 13:00
Campo Cha das Padeiras
TipsBet
Away
2.25
H2H
03.04.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 1
União Santarém
04.03.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
3 : 1
Mafra
16.01.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
0 : 0
União Santarém
26.10.25
Portugal L3
União Santarém
1 : 2
Mafra
02.10.22
Portugal TDP
União Santarém
0 : 1
Mafra
Summary
União Santarém
Total games
Mafra
1
1
3
União Santarém
Total goals
Mafra
5
6
History stats
União santarém União Santarém
Of the last 5 games, União Santarém have won 4 of them.
União Santarém do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, União Santarém have not finished draw.
8 of the previous 9 games of União Santarém have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of União Santarém.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, União Santarém have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, União Santarém have scored at least 2 goal.
União Santarém have conceded at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 9 games.
União Santarém have won 3 of their last 4 games.
União Santarém do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, União Santarém have not finished draw.
4 of the previous 5 games of União Santarém have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém have finished with 3 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of União Santarém.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, União Santarém have scored at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, União Santarém have scored at least 2 goal.
In 3 of their last 4 games, União Santarém have failed to win.
União Santarém have lost 3 of their last 4 games.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, União Santarém have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém.
União Santarém have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, União Santarém have conceded at least 2 goal.
União Santarém have won 3 of their last 4 games.
União Santarém are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
In 7 of their previous 8 games, União Santarém have not finished draw.
7 of the previous 8 games of União Santarém have finished with 2 or more goals.
5 of the previous 6 games of União Santarém have finished with 3 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of União Santarém have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, União Santarém have scored at least 1 goal.
União Santarém have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
União Santarém have conceded at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 8 games.
União Santarém are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, União Santarém have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém.
4 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém have finished with less than 4 goals.
União Santarém have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
União Santarém have conceded at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their last 4 games, União Santarém have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, União Santarém have lost 3 of them.
União Santarém have not finished draw in 4 of their previous 4 games.
4 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of União Santarém have finished with 3 or more goals.
União Santarém have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
União Santarém have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Mafra Mafra
In 3 of their last 4 games, Mafra have failed to win.
Mafra are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 8 games of Mafra.
3 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Mafra.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of the previous 7 games of Mafra.
Mafra have scored at least 1 goal in 8 of their previous 8 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have scored at least 2 goal.
In 6 of their previous 7 games, Mafra have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have conceded at least 2 goal.
Mafra have won 3 of their last 4 games.
Mafra are undefeated in 4 of their last 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have not finished draw.
3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra have finished with 3 or more goals.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have scored at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have scored at least 2 goal.
In 4 of their last 4 games, Mafra have failed to win.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of Mafra.
3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra have finished with 3 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of the previous 4 games of Mafra.
Mafra have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have conceded at least 2 goal.
Mafra have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
Mafra are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
7 of the previous 8 games of Mafra have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Mafra.
In 6 of the previous 7 games of Mafra, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Mafra have scored at least 1 goal in 8 of their previous 8 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have scored at least 2 goal.
Mafra have conceded at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Mafra have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Mafra have won 3 of their last 4 games.
Mafra are undefeated in 4 of their last 4 games.
Mafra have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 4 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra have finished with 3 or more goals.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have scored at least 1 goal.
Mafra have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Mafra have failed to win 4 of their past 4 games.
4 of the previous 4 games of Mafra have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Mafra.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of the previous 4 games of Mafra.
Mafra have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
Mafra have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Mafra have conceded at least 2 goal.
Last games
União santarém União Santarém
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
3 : 1
União Santarém
25.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
2 : 1
Vitória de Sernache
09.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
3 : 0
Lusitano Évora 1911
20.09.26
Portugal TDP
União Santarém
5 : 0
Merelinense
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Louletano
1 : 2
União Santarém
04.09.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
0 : 1
Caldas
22.08.26
Portugal L3
CF Os Belenenses
5 : 0
União Santarém
14.08.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
1 : 1
Oliveirense
08.08.26
Portugal L3
SC Covilha
2 : 0
União Santarém
Over/Under 1.5
8
89%
1
Both teams scored
4
44%
5
Over/Under 2.5
6
67%
3
Scored games
6
67%
3
Over/Under 3.5
3
33%
6
Clean sheets
2
22%
7
25.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
2 : 1
Vitória de Sernache
09.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
3 : 0
Lusitano Évora 1911
20.09.26
Portugal TDP
União Santarém
5 : 0
Merelinense
04.09.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
0 : 1
Caldas
14.08.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
1 : 1
Oliveirense
Over/Under 1.5
4
80%
1
Both teams scored
2
40%
3
Over/Under 2.5
3
60%
2
Scored games
4
80%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
20%
4
Clean sheets
2
40%
3
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
3 : 1
União Santarém
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Louletano
1 : 2
União Santarém
22.08.26
Portugal L3
CF Os Belenenses
5 : 0
União Santarém
08.08.26
Portugal L3
SC Covilha
2 : 0
União Santarém
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
2
50%
2
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
3 : 1
União Santarém
25.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
2 : 1
Vitória de Sernache
09.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
3 : 0
Lusitano Évora 1911
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Louletano
1 : 2
União Santarém
04.09.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
0 : 1
Caldas
22.08.26
Portugal L3
CF Os Belenenses
5 : 0
União Santarém
14.08.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
1 : 1
Oliveirense
08.08.26
Portugal L3
SC Covilha
2 : 0
União Santarém
Over/Under 1.5
7
88%
1
Both teams scored
4
50%
4
Over/Under 2.5
5
63%
3
Scored games
5
63%
3
Over/Under 3.5
2
25%
6
Clean sheets
1
13%
7
25.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
2 : 1
Vitória de Sernache
09.10.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
3 : 0
Lusitano Évora 1911
04.09.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
0 : 1
Caldas
14.08.26
Portugal L3
União Santarém
1 : 1
Oliveirense
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
3
75%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
4
Clean sheets
1
25%
3
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
3 : 1
União Santarém
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Louletano
1 : 2
União Santarém
22.08.26
Portugal L3
CF Os Belenenses
5 : 0
União Santarém
08.08.26
Portugal L3
SC Covilha
2 : 0
União Santarém
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
2
50%
2
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
20.09.26
Portugal TDP
União Santarém
5 : 0
Merelinense
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
1
100%
0
20.09.26
Portugal TDP
União Santarém
5 : 0
Merelinense
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
1
100%
0
Mafra Mafra
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 1
Louletano
24.10.26
Portugal L3
Caldas
3 : 3
Mafra
11.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 2
CF Os Belenenses
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Oliveirense
2 : 1
Mafra
05.09.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
1 : 0
SC Covilha
22.08.26
Portugal L3
Lusitano Évora 1911
2 : 1
Mafra
15.08.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
1 : 1
Mafra
08.08.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
5 : 0
Vitória de Sernache
Over/Under 1.5
7
88%
1
Both teams scored
6
75%
2
Over/Under 2.5
6
75%
2
Scored games
8
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
3
38%
5
Clean sheets
2
25%
6
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 1
Louletano
11.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 2
CF Os Belenenses
05.09.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
1 : 0
SC Covilha
08.08.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
5 : 0
Vitória de Sernache
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
2
50%
2
24.10.26
Portugal L3
Caldas
3 : 3
Mafra
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Oliveirense
2 : 1
Mafra
22.08.26
Portugal L3
Lusitano Évora 1911
2 : 1
Mafra
15.08.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
1 : 1
Mafra
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 1
Louletano
24.10.26
Portugal L3
Caldas
3 : 3
Mafra
11.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 2
CF Os Belenenses
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Oliveirense
2 : 1
Mafra
05.09.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
1 : 0
SC Covilha
22.08.26
Portugal L3
Lusitano Évora 1911
2 : 1
Mafra
15.08.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
1 : 1
Mafra
08.08.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
5 : 0
Vitória de Sernache
Over/Under 1.5
7
88%
1
Both teams scored
6
75%
2
Over/Under 2.5
6
75%
2
Scored games
8
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
3
38%
5
Clean sheets
2
25%
6
31.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 1
Louletano
11.10.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
2 : 2
CF Os Belenenses
05.09.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
1 : 0
SC Covilha
08.08.26
Portugal L3
Mafra
5 : 0
Vitória de Sernache
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
2
50%
2
24.10.26
Portugal L3
Caldas
3 : 3
Mafra
12.09.26
Portugal L3
Oliveirense
2 : 1
Mafra
22.08.26
Portugal L3
Lusitano Évora 1911
2 : 1
Mafra
15.08.26
Portugal L3
Atlético CP
1 : 1
Mafra
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
W
W
D
W
W
2
8
4
2
2
8:5
14
W
D
L
W
D
3
8
3
4
1
13:7
13
W
D
D
L
W
4
8
4
1
3
11:9
13
W
L
W
W
L
5
8
2
4
2
12:13
10
D
L
D
W
D
6
8
2
3
3
10:10
9
D
W
L
L
D
7
8
2
3
3
9:10
9
L
W
W
D
D
8
8
3
0
5
11:13
9
L
L
L
L
L
9
8
2
2
4
8:13
8
L
W
W
D
D
10
8
1
2
5
4:15
5
L
L
D
L
D
1
8
6
2
0
18:6
20
W
D
D
W
W
2
8
5
2
1
17:7
17
W
D
W
L
W
3
8
3
3
2
16:11
12
W
D
D
L
W
4
8
3
2
3
10:12
11
W
D
L
W
W
5
8
2
4
2
10:11
10
L
D
D
W
L
6
8
3
1
4
9:14
10
L
W
W
W
L
7
8
2
2
4
10:12
8
L
D
L
L
W
8
8
1
4
3
5:8
7
L
D
D
D
L
9
8
2
1
5
6:15
7
W
L
W
L
L
10
8
1
3
4
6:11
6
L
D
L
D
L
  Promotion - Liga 3 (Promotion Group)
  Liga 3 (Relegation Group)
245
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around