Countries

H2H
28.02.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
0 : 5
RSC Anderlecht II
27.09.25
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
2 : 2
Club Brugge II
01.02.25
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
2 : 3
Club Brugge II
06.12.24
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 0
RSC Anderlecht II
20.04.24
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
1 : 2
Club Brugge II
09.12.23
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
0 : 1
RSC Anderlecht II
21.04.23
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
0 : 0
RSC Anderlecht II
03.03.23
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
1 : 2
Club Brugge II
11.11.22
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
2 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
10.09.22
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
1 : 1
Club Brugge II
Summary
RSC Anderlecht II
Total games
Club Brugge II
2
4
4
RSC Anderlecht II
Total goals
Club Brugge II
15
15
History stats
Rsc anderlecht ii Rsc Anderlecht Ii
In 7 of their last 8 games, RSC Anderlecht II have failed to win.
RSC Anderlecht II have lost 6 of their last 8 games.
In 7 of their previous 8 games, RSC Anderlecht II have not finished draw.
4 of the previous 5 games of RSC Anderlecht II have finished with 2 or more goals.
RSC Anderlecht II have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 8 games.
RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 2 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 4 of their last 5 games, RSC Anderlecht II have failed to win.
RSC Anderlecht II have lost 4 of their last 5 games.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, RSC Anderlecht II have not finished draw.
4 of the previous 5 games of RSC Anderlecht II have finished with less than 3 goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of RSC Anderlecht II have finished with less than 4 goals.
RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
RSC Anderlecht II have failed to win 3 of their past 3 games.
3 of the previous 3 games of RSC Anderlecht II have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of RSC Anderlecht II.
In 3 of the previous 3 games of RSC Anderlecht II, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
RSC Anderlecht II have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 2 goal.
RSC Anderlecht II have failed to win 7 of their past 8 games.
RSC Anderlecht II have lost 6 of their last 8 games.
RSC Anderlecht II have not finished draw in 7 of their previous 8 games.
4 of the previous 5 games of RSC Anderlecht II have finished with 2 or more goals.
RSC Anderlecht II have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 7 of their previous 8 games, RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 2 goal.
RSC Anderlecht II have failed to win 4 of their past 5 games.
In the last 5 games, RSC Anderlecht II have lost 4 of them.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, RSC Anderlecht II have not finished draw.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of RSC Anderlecht II.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of RSC Anderlecht II.
RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
RSC Anderlecht II have failed to win 3 of their past 3 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of RSC Anderlecht II.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of RSC Anderlecht II.
In 3 of the previous 3 games of RSC Anderlecht II, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, RSC Anderlecht II have scored at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, RSC Anderlecht II have conceded at least 2 goal.
Club brugge ii Club Brugge Ii
In 6 of their last 7 games, Club Brugge II have failed to win.
4 of the previous 5 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 2 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 3 or more goals.
Club Brugge II have conceded at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 8 games.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Club Brugge II have conceded at least 2 goal.
Club Brugge II have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Club Brugge II have not finished draw.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 3 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 4 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Club Brugge II have scored at least 1 goal.
Club Brugge II have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Club Brugge II have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Club Brugge II have conceded at least 2 goal.
Club Brugge II have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
Club Brugge II are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 3 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Club Brugge II have conceded at least 1 goal.
Club Brugge II have failed to win 6 of their past 7 games.
4 of the previous 5 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 2 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 3 or more goals.
In 7 of their previous 8 games, Club Brugge II have conceded at least 1 goal.
Club Brugge II have conceded at least 2 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Club Brugge II have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Club Brugge II have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 3 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 4 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II.
Club Brugge II have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Club Brugge II have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Club Brugge II have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
Club Brugge II have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their last 4 games, Club Brugge II have failed to win.
Club Brugge II are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II have finished with 3 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Club Brugge II.
Club Brugge II have conceded at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Last games
Rsc anderlecht ii Rsc Anderlecht Ii
04.11.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
1 : 0
K. Lierse S.K.
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 2
AS Eupen
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Francs Borains
3 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
12.09.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
2 : 6
Lokeren-Temse
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
KAA Gent II
2 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Beerschot VA
21.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Excelsior Virton
15.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
2 : 1
RSC Anderlecht II
Over/Under 1.5
5
63%
3
Both teams scored
4
50%
4
Over/Under 2.5
4
50%
4
Scored games
5
63%
3
Over/Under 3.5
3
38%
5
Clean sheets
1
13%
7
04.11.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
1 : 0
K. Lierse S.K.
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 2
AS Eupen
12.09.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
2 : 6
Lokeren-Temse
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Beerschot VA
21.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Excelsior Virton
Over/Under 1.5
2
40%
3
Both teams scored
1
20%
4
Over/Under 2.5
1
20%
4
Scored games
2
40%
3
Over/Under 3.5
1
20%
4
Clean sheets
1
20%
4
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Francs Borains
3 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
KAA Gent II
2 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
15.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
2 : 1
RSC Anderlecht II
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
3
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
3
100%
0
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
67%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
3
04.11.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
1 : 0
K. Lierse S.K.
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 2
AS Eupen
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Francs Borains
3 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
12.09.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
2 : 6
Lokeren-Temse
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
KAA Gent II
2 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Beerschot VA
21.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Excelsior Virton
15.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
2 : 1
RSC Anderlecht II
Over/Under 1.5
5
63%
3
Both teams scored
4
50%
4
Over/Under 2.5
4
50%
4
Scored games
5
63%
3
Over/Under 3.5
3
38%
5
Clean sheets
1
13%
7
04.11.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
1 : 0
K. Lierse S.K.
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 2
AS Eupen
12.09.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
2 : 6
Lokeren-Temse
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Beerschot VA
21.08.26
Belgium CPL
RSC Anderlecht II
0 : 1
Excelsior Virton
Over/Under 1.5
2
40%
3
Both teams scored
1
20%
4
Over/Under 2.5
1
20%
4
Scored games
2
40%
3
Over/Under 3.5
1
20%
4
Clean sheets
1
20%
4
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Francs Borains
3 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
KAA Gent II
2 : 2
RSC Anderlecht II
15.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
2 : 1
RSC Anderlecht II
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
3
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
3
100%
0
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
67%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
3
Club brugge ii Club Brugge Ii
31.10.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 4
Sporting Hasselt
24.10.26
Belgium CPL
KRC Genk II
0 : 0
Club Brugge II
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
Dender
3 : 0
Club Brugge II
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
2 : 2
KAA Gent II
13.09.26
Belgium CPL
Liège
4 : 4
Club Brugge II
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
0 : 1
AS Eupen
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
1 : 2
Club Brugge II
22.08.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 2
Seraing United
Over/Under 1.5
6
75%
2
Both teams scored
5
63%
3
Over/Under 2.5
6
75%
2
Scored games
5
63%
3
Over/Under 3.5
4
50%
4
Clean sheets
1
13%
7
31.10.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 4
Sporting Hasselt
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
2 : 2
KAA Gent II
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
0 : 1
AS Eupen
22.08.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 2
Seraing United
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
3
75%
1
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
3
75%
1
Over/Under 3.5
3
75%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
24.10.26
Belgium CPL
KRC Genk II
0 : 0
Club Brugge II
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
Dender
3 : 0
Club Brugge II
13.09.26
Belgium CPL
Liège
4 : 4
Club Brugge II
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
1 : 2
Club Brugge II
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
2
50%
2
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
1
25%
3
31.10.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 4
Sporting Hasselt
24.10.26
Belgium CPL
KRC Genk II
0 : 0
Club Brugge II
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
Dender
3 : 0
Club Brugge II
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
2 : 2
KAA Gent II
13.09.26
Belgium CPL
Liège
4 : 4
Club Brugge II
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
0 : 1
AS Eupen
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
1 : 2
Club Brugge II
22.08.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 2
Seraing United
Over/Under 1.5
6
75%
2
Both teams scored
5
63%
3
Over/Under 2.5
6
75%
2
Scored games
5
63%
3
Over/Under 3.5
4
50%
4
Clean sheets
1
13%
7
31.10.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 4
Sporting Hasselt
18.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
2 : 2
KAA Gent II
05.09.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
0 : 1
AS Eupen
22.08.26
Belgium CPL
Club Brugge II
3 : 2
Seraing United
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
3
75%
1
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
3
75%
1
Over/Under 3.5
3
75%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
24.10.26
Belgium CPL
KRC Genk II
0 : 0
Club Brugge II
09.10.26
Belgium CPL
Dender
3 : 0
Club Brugge II
13.09.26
Belgium CPL
Liège
4 : 4
Club Brugge II
29.08.26
Belgium CPL
Patro Eisden
1 : 2
Club Brugge II
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
2
50%
2
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
1
25%
3
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
9
8
0
1
23:7
24
W
W
W
W
W
2
9
6
1
2
12:4
19
L
D
W
W
W
3
8
5
0
3
15:9
15
L
L
W
W
W
4
8
5
0
3
10:10
15
W
L
L
W
W
5
8
5
0
3
12:13
15
W
W
L
W
L
6
8
4
1
3
14:10
13
W
L
L
D
W
7
8
4
1
3
16:14
13
L
W
D
W
L
8
9
4
0
5
14:15
12
W
W
W
L
L
9
8
3
2
3
11:13
11
W
L
W
D
L
10
8
2
3
3
14:17
9
L
D
L
D
D
11
9
2
3
4
13:16
9
D
D
L
D
L
12
9
2
2
5
12:16
8
W
W
L
D
L
13
8
2
2
4
7:11
8
L
L
W
L
D
14
9
1
2
6
13:22
5
L
L
L
L
D
15
8
1
1
6
8:17
4
W
L
L
L
D
  Promotion - Jupiler Pro League
  Promotion - Challenger Pro League (Promotion)
  Relegation
247
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around