Countries

Bishkek city
Bishkek City
Location:
League: Premier League
History stats
Bishkek city Bishkek City
In 9 of their last 10 games, Bishkek City have failed to win.
Bishkek City do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City have finished draw.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City.
In 8 of their last 9 games, Bishkek City have failed to win.
2 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Bishkek City.
In 4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Bishkek City have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Bishkek City have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 7 of their last 8 games, Bishkek City have failed to win.
Bishkek City do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Bishkek City have finished draw.
3 of the previous 4 games of Bishkek City have finished with less than 2 goals.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City.
7 of the previous 8 games of Bishkek City have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Bishkek City have not conceded a goal.
In 9 of their last 10 games, Bishkek City have failed to win.
Bishkek City are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
Bishkek City have 4 draws of their previous 5 games.
4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City have finished with less than 3 goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City have finished with less than 4 goals.
Bishkek City have failed to win 8 of their past 9 games.
5 of the previous 6 games of Bishkek City have finished with 2 or more goals.
In 4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Bishkek City have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Bishkek City have conceded at least 1 goal.
Bishkek City have failed to win 7 of their past 8 games.
Bishkek City do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Bishkek City have finished draw.
3 of the previous 4 games of Bishkek City have finished with less than 2 goals.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Bishkek City.
7 of the previous 8 games of Bishkek City have finished with less than 4 goals.
Bishkek City have not conceded a goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Last games
Bishkek city Bishkek City
24.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 3
Alga
16.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asia Talas
1 : 1
Bishkek City
06.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Asiagoal
30.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Toktogul
0 : 0
Bishkek City
24.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Muras United
0 : 0
Bishkek City
10.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 5
Muras United
04.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 1
Toktogul
22.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asiagoal
0 : 1
Bishkek City
12.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 3
Asia Talas
27.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alga
3 : 1
Bishkek City
15.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 0
Kara-Balta
09.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Talant
02.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Neftchi
2 : 1
Bishkek City
27.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Ilbirs
18.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alay
1 : 1
Bishkek City
11.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 2
Ozgon
05.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
OshMU Aldier
2 : 0
Bishkek City
13.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Dordoi Bishkek
1 : 3
Bishkek City
08.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 0
Abdish-Ata
03.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 2
Bars
Over/Under 1.5
13
65%
7
Both teams scored
10
50%
10
Over/Under 2.5
7
35%
13
Scored games
13
65%
7
Over/Under 3.5
5
25%
15
Clean sheets
8
40%
12
24.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 3
Alga
06.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Asiagoal
10.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 5
Muras United
04.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 1
Toktogul
12.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 3
Asia Talas
15.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 0
Kara-Balta
09.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Talant
27.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Ilbirs
11.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 2
Ozgon
08.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 0
Abdish-Ata
03.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 2
Bars
Over/Under 1.5
7
64%
4
Both teams scored
5
45%
6
Over/Under 2.5
4
36%
7
Scored games
7
64%
4
Over/Under 3.5
3
27%
8
Clean sheets
5
45%
6
16.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asia Talas
1 : 1
Bishkek City
30.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Toktogul
0 : 0
Bishkek City
24.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Muras United
0 : 0
Bishkek City
22.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asiagoal
0 : 1
Bishkek City
27.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alga
3 : 1
Bishkek City
02.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Neftchi
2 : 1
Bishkek City
18.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alay
1 : 1
Bishkek City
05.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
OshMU Aldier
2 : 0
Bishkek City
13.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Dordoi Bishkek
1 : 3
Bishkek City
Over/Under 1.5
6
67%
3
Both teams scored
5
56%
4
Over/Under 2.5
3
33%
6
Scored games
6
67%
3
Over/Under 3.5
2
22%
7
Clean sheets
3
33%
6
24.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 3
Alga
16.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asia Talas
1 : 1
Bishkek City
06.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Asiagoal
30.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Toktogul
0 : 0
Bishkek City
24.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Muras United
0 : 0
Bishkek City
10.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 5
Muras United
04.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 1
Toktogul
22.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asiagoal
0 : 1
Bishkek City
12.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 3
Asia Talas
27.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alga
3 : 1
Bishkek City
15.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 0
Kara-Balta
09.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Talant
02.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Neftchi
2 : 1
Bishkek City
27.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Ilbirs
18.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alay
1 : 1
Bishkek City
11.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 2
Ozgon
05.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
OshMU Aldier
2 : 0
Bishkek City
13.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Dordoi Bishkek
1 : 3
Bishkek City
08.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 0
Abdish-Ata
03.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 2
Bars
Over/Under 1.5
13
65%
7
Both teams scored
10
50%
10
Over/Under 2.5
7
35%
13
Scored games
13
65%
7
Over/Under 3.5
5
25%
15
Clean sheets
8
40%
12
24.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 3
Alga
06.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Asiagoal
10.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 5
Muras United
04.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 1
Toktogul
12.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 3
Asia Talas
15.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
2 : 0
Kara-Balta
09.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Talant
27.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 0
Ilbirs
11.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
0 : 2
Ozgon
08.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 0
Abdish-Ata
03.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Bishkek City
1 : 2
Bars
Over/Under 1.5
7
64%
4
Both teams scored
5
45%
6
Over/Under 2.5
4
36%
7
Scored games
7
64%
4
Over/Under 3.5
3
27%
8
Clean sheets
5
45%
6
16.08.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asia Talas
1 : 1
Bishkek City
30.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Toktogul
0 : 0
Bishkek City
24.07.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Muras United
0 : 0
Bishkek City
22.06.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Asiagoal
0 : 1
Bishkek City
27.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alga
3 : 1
Bishkek City
02.05.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Neftchi
2 : 1
Bishkek City
18.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Alay
1 : 1
Bishkek City
05.04.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
OshMU Aldier
2 : 0
Bishkek City
13.03.26
Kyrgyzstan PL
Dordoi Bishkek
1 : 3
Bishkek City
Over/Under 1.5
6
67%
3
Both teams scored
5
56%
4
Over/Under 2.5
3
33%
6
Scored games
6
67%
3
Over/Under 3.5
2
22%
7
Clean sheets
3
33%
6
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
20
12
7
1
44:17
43
W
D
D
D
D
2
20
12
6
2
38:19
42
W
L
L
D
W
3
20
12
4
4
54:30
40
W
W
W
D
D
4
21
11
7
3
47:34
40
W
D
D
D
D
5
20
12
3
5
39:23
39
L
W
L
D
W
6
20
11
5
4
30:20
38
W
W
W
D
W
7
22
6
8
8
25:23
26
W
W
L
L
L
8
21
8
2
11
24:33
26
W
W
W
W
D
9
21
7
4
10
30:30
25
L
L
W
W
D
10
21
5
9
7
27:33
24
D
W
D
W
W
11
21
6
6
9
29:37
24
L
D
L
L
L
12
20
7
2
11
25:36
23
L
W
L
W
W
13
20
4
8
8
17:26
20
L
D
D
D
D
14
20
3
8
9
24:36
17
L
L
D
D
D
15
21
3
5
13
20:38
14
L
D
L
L
D
16
20
1
4
15
18:56
7
L
L
W
L
L
Rate this page
392
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
20
12
7
1
43
2
20
12
6
2
42
3
20
12
4
4
40
4
21
11
7
3
40
5
20
12
3
5
39
6
20
11
5
4
38
7
22
6
8
8
26
8
21
8
2
11
26
9
21
7
4
10
25
10
21
5
9
7
24
11
21
6
6
9
24
12
20
7
2
11
23
13
20
4
8
8
20
14
20
3
8
9
17
15
21
3
5
13
14
16
20
1
4
15
7