Countries

H2H
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
05.04.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
13.12.25
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
31.08.25
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
08.03.25
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
02.11.24
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
26.07.24
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
26.02.24
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
19.08.23
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
3 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
11.12.22
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
31.07.22
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
24.04.22
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
07.11.21
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
21.02.21
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
26.08.20
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
14.03.20
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
18.09.19
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
17.03.19
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
30.09.18
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
15.04.18
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
29.11.17
Hungary MK
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
01.10.17
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
11.04.15
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 3
Nyiregyhaza
20.09.14
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 3
Gyori ETO FC
Summary
Nyiregyhaza
Total games
Gyori ETO FC
6
1
17
Nyiregyhaza
Total goals
Gyori ETO FC
17
34
History stats
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
In 4 of their last 5 games, Nyiregyhaza have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Nyiregyhaza have lost 3 of them.
Nyiregyhaza have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 7 games.
9 of the previous 10 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 3 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 9 of the previous 10 games of Nyiregyhaza, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 9 of their previous 10 games, Nyiregyhaza have scored at least 1 goal.
Nyiregyhaza have conceded at least 1 goal in 13 of their previous 13 games.
Nyiregyhaza have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
Nyiregyhaza do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
4 of the previous 5 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with less than 3 goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 5 games of Nyiregyhaza.
In 4 of the previous 5 games of Nyiregyhaza, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Nyiregyhaza have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Nyiregyhaza have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 6 of their last 8 games, Nyiregyhaza have failed to win.
Nyiregyhaza have lost 6 of their last 8 games.
In 8 of their previous 8 games, Nyiregyhaza have not finished draw.
7 of the previous 8 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 2 or more goals.
7 of the previous 8 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 3 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of the previous 7 games of Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Nyiregyhaza have conceded at least 1 goal in 8 of their previous 8 games.
Nyiregyhaza have failed to win 7 of their past 8 games.
In the last 4 games, Nyiregyhaza have lost 3 of them.
Nyiregyhaza have not finished draw in 10 of their previous 12 games.
8 of the previous 9 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Nyiregyhaza.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 8 of the previous 10 games of Nyiregyhaza.
In 8 of the previous 9 games of Nyiregyhaza, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, Nyiregyhaza have scored at least 1 goal.
Nyiregyhaza have conceded at least 1 goal in 12 of their previous 12 games.
In 3 of their last 4 games, Nyiregyhaza have failed to win.
Nyiregyhaza are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
4 of the previous 5 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Nyiregyhaza.
5 of the previous 5 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 4 of the previous 5 games of Nyiregyhaza, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Nyiregyhaza have scored at least 1 goal.
Nyiregyhaza have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 6 of their last 7 games, Nyiregyhaza have failed to win.
Nyiregyhaza have lost 6 of their last 7 games.
In 7 of their previous 7 games, Nyiregyhaza have not finished draw.
6 of the previous 7 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 2 or more goals.
6 of the previous 7 games of Nyiregyhaza have finished with 3 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of the previous 6 games of Nyiregyhaza.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Nyiregyhaza have scored at least 1 goal.
In 7 of their previous 7 games, Nyiregyhaza have conceded at least 1 goal.
Nyiregyhaza have conceded at least 2 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Gyori eto fc Gyori Eto Fc
Gyori ETO FC are undefeated in 15 of their last 19 games.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, Gyori ETO FC have not finished draw.
11 of the previous 13 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with 2 or more goals.
7 of the previous 9 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with 3 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of the previous 8 games of Gyori ETO FC.
Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 8 games.
Gyori ETO FC have conceded at least 1 goal in 9 of their previous 10 games.
Gyori ETO FC are undefeated in 8 of their last 10 games.
Gyori ETO FC have not finished draw in 5 of their previous 6 games.
8 of the previous 10 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with 2 or more goals.
Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 1 goal in 8 of their previous 10 games.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Gyori ETO FC have conceded at least 1 goal.
Of the last 4 games, Gyori ETO FC have won 3 of them.
Gyori ETO FC are undefeated in 5 of their last 6 games.
Gyori ETO FC have not finished draw in 4 of their previous 5 games.
8 of the previous 9 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Gyori ETO FC.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 8 of the previous 9 games of Gyori ETO FC.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 1 goal.
Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 10 of their previous 10 games, Gyori ETO FC have conceded at least 1 goal.
Gyori ETO FC do not have loss in 10 of their previous 12 games.
Gyori ETO FC have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 7 games.
10 of the previous 12 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with 2 or more goals.
8 of the previous 10 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 10 of their previous 12 games, Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 1 goal.
Gyori ETO FC have conceded at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 8 games.
Gyori ETO FC do not have loss in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 6 of their previous 7 games, Gyori ETO FC have not finished draw.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Gyori ETO FC have conceded at least 1 goal.
Gyori ETO FC do not have loss in 5 of their previous 5 games.
5 of the previous 5 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Gyori ETO FC.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of the previous 5 games of Gyori ETO FC.
Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, Gyori ETO FC have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their last 4 games, Gyori ETO FC have failed to win.
Gyori ETO FC do not have loss in 3 of their previous 4 games.
3 of the previous 4 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Gyori ETO FC.
3 of the previous 4 games of Gyori ETO FC have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Gyori ETO FC.
Gyori ETO FC have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Gyori ETO FC have conceded at least 1 goal.
Last games
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
01.11.26
Hungary NI
Ujpest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
25.10.26
Hungary NI
Puskas Academy
1 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Budapest Honved
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Zalaegerszegi TE
5 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
20.09.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Ferencvarosi TC
12.09.26
Hungary MK
Majosi
1 : 8
Nyiregyhaza
04.09.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
3 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
29.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Paks
22.08.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
15.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Kisvarda FC
09.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
24.07.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Ujpest
Over/Under 1.5
11
85%
2
Both teams scored
10
77%
3
Over/Under 2.5
9
69%
4
Scored games
10
77%
3
Over/Under 3.5
4
31%
9
Clean sheets
0
0%
13
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Budapest Honved
20.09.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Ferencvarosi TC
29.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Paks
15.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Kisvarda FC
24.07.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Ujpest
Over/Under 1.5
4
80%
1
Both teams scored
4
80%
1
Over/Under 2.5
2
40%
3
Scored games
4
80%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
5
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
01.11.26
Hungary NI
Ujpest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
25.10.26
Hungary NI
Puskas Academy
1 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Zalaegerszegi TE
5 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
12.09.26
Hungary MK
Majosi
1 : 8
Nyiregyhaza
04.09.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
3 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
22.08.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
09.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
Over/Under 1.5
7
88%
1
Both teams scored
6
75%
2
Over/Under 2.5
7
88%
1
Scored games
6
75%
2
Over/Under 3.5
4
50%
4
Clean sheets
0
0%
8
12.09.26
Hungary MK
Majosi
1 : 8
Nyiregyhaza
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
12.09.26
Hungary MK
Majosi
1 : 8
Nyiregyhaza
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
01.11.26
Hungary NI
Ujpest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
25.10.26
Hungary NI
Puskas Academy
1 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Budapest Honved
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Zalaegerszegi TE
5 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
20.09.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Ferencvarosi TC
04.09.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
3 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
29.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Paks
22.08.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
15.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Kisvarda FC
09.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
24.07.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Ujpest
Over/Under 1.5
10
83%
2
Both teams scored
9
75%
3
Over/Under 2.5
8
67%
4
Scored games
9
75%
3
Over/Under 3.5
3
25%
9
Clean sheets
0
0%
12
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
0 : 1
Budapest Honved
20.09.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Ferencvarosi TC
29.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Paks
15.08.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Kisvarda FC
24.07.26
Hungary NI
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Ujpest
Over/Under 1.5
4
80%
1
Both teams scored
4
80%
1
Over/Under 2.5
2
40%
3
Scored games
4
80%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
5
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
01.11.26
Hungary NI
Ujpest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
25.10.26
Hungary NI
Puskas Academy
1 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Zalaegerszegi TE
5 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
04.09.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
3 : 2
Nyiregyhaza
22.08.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
2 : 1
Nyiregyhaza
09.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
Over/Under 1.5
6
86%
1
Both teams scored
5
71%
2
Over/Under 2.5
6
86%
1
Scored games
5
71%
2
Over/Under 3.5
3
43%
4
Clean sheets
0
0%
7
Gyori eto fc Gyori Eto Fc
31.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vasas
28.10.26
Hungary MK
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
24.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Ujpest
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Paks
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 1
Puskas Academy
20.09.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
13.09.26
Hungary MK
Karcag SE
1 : 5
Gyori ETO FC
06.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 2
Budapest Honved
03.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 3
Ferencvarosi TC
30.08.26
Hungary NI
Kisvarda FC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
23.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
16.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
13.08.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Riga
06.08.26
World UECL
Riga
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
30.07.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Atert Bissen
26.07.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
2 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
21.07.26
World UECL
Atert Bissen
2 : 6
Gyori ETO FC
14.07.26
World UCL
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
07.07.26
World UCL
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
16
80%
4
Both teams scored
13
65%
7
Over/Under 2.5
12
60%
8
Scored games
16
80%
4
Over/Under 3.5
8
40%
12
Clean sheets
3
15%
17
31.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vasas
24.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Ujpest
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 1
Puskas Academy
06.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 2
Budapest Honved
03.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 3
Ferencvarosi TC
23.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
13.08.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Riga
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
30.07.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Atert Bissen
14.07.26
World UCL
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Over/Under 1.5
8
80%
2
Both teams scored
5
50%
5
Over/Under 2.5
6
60%
4
Scored games
8
80%
2
Over/Under 3.5
4
40%
6
Clean sheets
3
30%
7
28.10.26
Hungary MK
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Paks
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
20.09.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
13.09.26
Hungary MK
Karcag SE
1 : 5
Gyori ETO FC
30.08.26
Hungary NI
Kisvarda FC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
16.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
06.08.26
World UECL
Riga
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
26.07.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
2 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
21.07.26
World UECL
Atert Bissen
2 : 6
Gyori ETO FC
07.07.26
World UCL
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
8
80%
2
Both teams scored
8
80%
2
Over/Under 2.5
6
60%
4
Scored games
8
80%
2
Over/Under 3.5
4
40%
6
Clean sheets
0
0%
10
28.10.26
Hungary MK
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
13.09.26
Hungary MK
Karcag SE
1 : 5
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
2
100%
0
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
28.10.26
Hungary MK
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
13.09.26
Hungary MK
Karcag SE
1 : 5
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
2
100%
0
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
31.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vasas
24.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Ujpest
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Paks
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 1
Puskas Academy
20.09.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
06.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 2
Budapest Honved
03.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 3
Ferencvarosi TC
30.08.26
Hungary NI
Kisvarda FC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
23.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
16.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
26.07.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
2 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
10
83%
2
Both teams scored
7
58%
5
Over/Under 2.5
8
67%
4
Scored games
10
83%
2
Over/Under 3.5
4
33%
8
Clean sheets
3
25%
9
31.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vasas
24.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 0
Ujpest
11.10.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 1
Puskas Academy
06.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 2
Budapest Honved
03.09.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
0 : 3
Ferencvarosi TC
23.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
3 : 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
02.08.26
Hungary NI
Gyori ETO FC
4 : 0
Nyiregyhaza
Over/Under 1.5
5
71%
2
Both teams scored
2
29%
5
Over/Under 2.5
5
71%
2
Scored games
5
71%
2
Over/Under 3.5
3
43%
4
Clean sheets
3
43%
4
17.10.26
Hungary NI
Paks
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
20.09.26
Hungary NI
MTK Budapest
1 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
30.08.26
Hungary NI
Kisvarda FC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
16.08.26
Hungary NI
Debreceni VSC
1 : 1
Gyori ETO FC
26.07.26
Hungary NI
Vasas
2 : 2
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
3
60%
2
Scored games
5
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
20%
4
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
14.07.26
World UCL
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
07.07.26
World UCL
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
1
50%
1
Both teams scored
1
50%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
1
50%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
50%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
14.07.26
World UCL
Gyori ETO FC
2 : 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
07.07.26
World UCL
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
0
0%
1
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
1
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
13.08.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Riga
06.08.26
World UECL
Riga
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
30.07.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Atert Bissen
21.07.26
World UECL
Atert Bissen
2 : 6
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
3
75%
1
Both teams scored
3
75%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
25%
3
Scored games
3
75%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
13.08.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Riga
30.07.26
World UECL
Gyori ETO FC
1 : 1
Atert Bissen
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
2
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
2
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
06.08.26
World UECL
Riga
1 : 0
Gyori ETO FC
21.07.26
World UECL
Atert Bissen
2 : 6
Gyori ETO FC
Over/Under 1.5
1
50%
1
Both teams scored
1
50%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
1
50%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
50%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
12
6
4
2
21:14
22
D
W
W
L
W
2
12
7
0
5
17:15
21
L
L
W
W
W
3
11
5
5
1
20:10
20
W
W
D
D
D
4
12
5
4
3
21:17
19
W
W
W
D
L
5
12
5
3
4
20:17
18
W
L
L
D
W
6
12
5
2
5
22:21
17
L
W
L
W
W
7
12
4
4
4
20:17
16
D
L
L
D
W
8
11
3
4
4
14:17
13
W
L
W
D
L
9
12
4
1
7
16:22
13
W
D
L
W
L
10
12
2
6
4
12:14
12
L
D
D
D
L
11
12
3
3
6
16:25
12
L
L
W
L
L
12
12
3
2
7
13:23
11
L
W
L
L
D
  Play-offs
  Relegation
1710
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around