Countries

Huntsville city
Huntsville City
Location:
League: MLS Next Pro
History stats
Huntsville city Huntsville City
In 6 of their last 8 games, Huntsville City have failed to win.
In the last 8 games, Huntsville City have lost 6 of them.
In 15 of their previous 15 games, Huntsville City have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 13 of the previous 15 games of Huntsville City.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Huntsville City.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Huntsville City.
In 13 of their previous 15 games, Huntsville City have scored at least 1 goal.
In 6 of their previous 8 games, Huntsville City have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 3 of their last 4 games, Huntsville City have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Huntsville City have lost 3 of them.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Huntsville City have not finished draw.
6 of the previous 6 games of Huntsville City have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Huntsville City.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Huntsville City.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Huntsville City have scored at least 1 goal.
Huntsville City have conceded at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Huntsville City have conceded at least 2 goal.
Huntsville City have failed to win 3 of their past 4 games.
Huntsville City have lost 3 of their last 4 games.
Huntsville City have not finished draw in 9 of their previous 9 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 9 games of Huntsville City.
4 of the previous 5 games of Huntsville City have finished with less than 4 goals.
Huntsville City have scored at least 1 goal in 7 of their previous 9 games.
In 7 of their previous 9 games, Huntsville City have conceded at least 1 goal.
Huntsville City have failed to win 6 of their past 8 games.
Huntsville City have lost 6 of their last 8 games.
In 15 of their previous 15 games, Huntsville City have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 13 of the previous 15 games of Huntsville City.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Huntsville City.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Huntsville City.
Huntsville City have scored at least 1 goal in 13 of their previous 15 games.
Huntsville City have conceded at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 8 games.
In 3 of their last 4 games, Huntsville City have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Huntsville City have lost 3 of them.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Huntsville City have not finished draw.
6 of the previous 6 games of Huntsville City have finished with 2 or more goals.
5 of the previous 6 games of Huntsville City have finished with 3 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Huntsville City.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Huntsville City have scored at least 1 goal.
Huntsville City have conceded at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Huntsville City have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their last 4 games, Huntsville City have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Huntsville City have lost 3 of them.
In 9 of their previous 9 games, Huntsville City have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 9 games of Huntsville City.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of Huntsville City.
In 7 of their previous 9 games, Huntsville City have scored at least 1 goal.
In 7 of their previous 9 games, Huntsville City have conceded at least 1 goal.
Last games
Huntsville city Huntsville City
01.08.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 3
Crown Legacy
26.07.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
0 : 1
Huntsville City
18.07.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 0
Atlanta United II
28.06.26
USA MNP
Carolina Core
1 : 0
Huntsville City
13.06.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 2
Orlando City II
05.06.26
USA MNP
Toronto II
2 : 1
Huntsville City
23.05.26
USA MNP
Chicago Fire II
4 : 0
Huntsville City
16.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 6
Atlanta United II
13.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
4 : 0
FC Cincinnati II
07.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
3 : 0
Carolina Core
02.05.26
USA MNP
Chattanooga
0 : 2
Huntsville City
18.04.26
USA MNP
Inter Miami II
2 : 4
Huntsville City
15.03.26
USA MNP
Atlanta United II
4 : 1
Huntsville City
06.03.26
USA MNP
Crown Legacy
7 : 2
Huntsville City
02.03.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
1 : 3
Huntsville City
Over/Under 1.5
13
87%
2
Both teams scored
8
53%
7
Over/Under 2.5
11
73%
4
Scored games
13
87%
2
Over/Under 3.5
8
53%
7
Clean sheets
5
33%
10
01.08.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 3
Crown Legacy
18.07.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 0
Atlanta United II
13.06.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 2
Orlando City II
16.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 6
Atlanta United II
13.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
4 : 0
FC Cincinnati II
07.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
3 : 0
Carolina Core
Over/Under 1.5
6
100%
0
Both teams scored
3
50%
3
Over/Under 2.5
5
83%
1
Scored games
6
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
3
50%
3
Clean sheets
3
50%
3
26.07.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
0 : 1
Huntsville City
28.06.26
USA MNP
Carolina Core
1 : 0
Huntsville City
05.06.26
USA MNP
Toronto II
2 : 1
Huntsville City
23.05.26
USA MNP
Chicago Fire II
4 : 0
Huntsville City
02.05.26
USA MNP
Chattanooga
0 : 2
Huntsville City
18.04.26
USA MNP
Inter Miami II
2 : 4
Huntsville City
15.03.26
USA MNP
Atlanta United II
4 : 1
Huntsville City
06.03.26
USA MNP
Crown Legacy
7 : 2
Huntsville City
02.03.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
1 : 3
Huntsville City
Over/Under 1.5
7
78%
2
Both teams scored
5
56%
4
Over/Under 2.5
6
67%
3
Scored games
7
78%
2
Over/Under 3.5
5
56%
4
Clean sheets
2
22%
7
01.08.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 3
Crown Legacy
26.07.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
0 : 1
Huntsville City
18.07.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 0
Atlanta United II
28.06.26
USA MNP
Carolina Core
1 : 0
Huntsville City
13.06.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 2
Orlando City II
05.06.26
USA MNP
Toronto II
2 : 1
Huntsville City
23.05.26
USA MNP
Chicago Fire II
4 : 0
Huntsville City
16.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 6
Atlanta United II
13.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
4 : 0
FC Cincinnati II
07.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
3 : 0
Carolina Core
02.05.26
USA MNP
Chattanooga
0 : 2
Huntsville City
18.04.26
USA MNP
Inter Miami II
2 : 4
Huntsville City
15.03.26
USA MNP
Atlanta United II
4 : 1
Huntsville City
06.03.26
USA MNP
Crown Legacy
7 : 2
Huntsville City
02.03.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
1 : 3
Huntsville City
Over/Under 1.5
13
87%
2
Both teams scored
8
53%
7
Over/Under 2.5
11
73%
4
Scored games
13
87%
2
Over/Under 3.5
8
53%
7
Clean sheets
5
33%
10
01.08.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 3
Crown Legacy
18.07.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 0
Atlanta United II
13.06.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
1 : 2
Orlando City II
16.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
2 : 6
Atlanta United II
13.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
4 : 0
FC Cincinnati II
07.05.26
USA MNP
Huntsville City
3 : 0
Carolina Core
Over/Under 1.5
6
100%
0
Both teams scored
3
50%
3
Over/Under 2.5
5
83%
1
Scored games
6
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
3
50%
3
Clean sheets
3
50%
3
26.07.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
0 : 1
Huntsville City
28.06.26
USA MNP
Carolina Core
1 : 0
Huntsville City
05.06.26
USA MNP
Toronto II
2 : 1
Huntsville City
23.05.26
USA MNP
Chicago Fire II
4 : 0
Huntsville City
02.05.26
USA MNP
Chattanooga
0 : 2
Huntsville City
18.04.26
USA MNP
Inter Miami II
2 : 4
Huntsville City
15.03.26
USA MNP
Atlanta United II
4 : 1
Huntsville City
06.03.26
USA MNP
Crown Legacy
7 : 2
Huntsville City
02.03.26
USA MNP
Orlando City II
1 : 3
Huntsville City
Over/Under 1.5
7
78%
2
Both teams scored
5
56%
4
Over/Under 2.5
6
67%
3
Scored games
7
78%
2
Over/Under 3.5
5
56%
4
Clean sheets
2
22%
7
Rate this page
512
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around