Countries

Csa steaua bucureşti
Csa Steaua Bucureşti
Location: Stadionul Steaua, București
League: Liga II
History stats
Csa steaua bucureşti Csa Steaua Bucureşti
In 6 of their last 7 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have failed to win.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 10 of the previous 10 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
3 or more goals have been scored in 9 of the previous 10 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
8 of the previous 10 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of the previous 6 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 1 goal in 9 of their previous 10 games.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have failed to win 4 of their past 5 games.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti have finished with 3 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have scored at least 2 goal.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 1 goal.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 2 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have failed to win 4 of their past 5 games.
In the last 4 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have lost 3 of them.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have not finished draw in 4 of their previous 5 games.
5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti have finished with 2 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti have finished with 3 or more goals.
5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 1 goal.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have failed to win 8 of their past 9 games.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 9 of the previous 9 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
3 or more goals have been scored in 8 of the previous 9 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
In 5 of the previous 6 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have scored at least 1 goal.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 1 goal in 9 of their previous 9 games.
In 7 of their previous 9 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 2 goal.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have failed to win 4 of their past 5 games.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of the previous 5 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have scored at least 2 goal.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 2 goal.
In 4 of their last 4 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have failed to win.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have lost 3 of their last 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
3 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti.
4 of the previous 4 games of CSA Steaua Bucureşti have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 1 goal.
CSA Steaua Bucureşti have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Last games
Csa steaua bucureşti Csa Steaua Bucureşti
08.10.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
19.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 1
Gloria Bistriţa
12.09.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
05.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Cetatea Suceava
29.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
23.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Dumbrăviţa
16.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
12.08.26
Romania CR
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
0 : 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
08.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
02.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
Slatina
Over/Under 1.5
10
100%
0
Both teams scored
7
70%
3
Over/Under 2.5
9
90%
1
Scored games
8
80%
2
Over/Under 3.5
2
20%
8
Clean sheets
1
10%
9
19.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 1
Gloria Bistriţa
05.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Cetatea Suceava
23.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Dumbrăviţa
08.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
02.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
Slatina
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
5
100%
0
Scored games
5
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
40%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
08.10.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
12.09.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
29.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
16.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
12.08.26
Romania CR
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
0 : 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
40%
3
Over/Under 2.5
4
80%
1
Scored games
3
60%
2
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
5
Clean sheets
1
20%
4
12.08.26
Romania CR
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
0 : 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
1
100%
0
12.08.26
Romania CR
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
0 : 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
1
100%
0
08.10.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
19.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 1
Gloria Bistriţa
12.09.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
05.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Cetatea Suceava
29.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
23.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Dumbrăviţa
16.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
08.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
02.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
Slatina
Over/Under 1.5
9
100%
0
Both teams scored
7
78%
2
Over/Under 2.5
8
89%
1
Scored games
7
78%
2
Over/Under 3.5
2
22%
7
Clean sheets
0
0%
9
19.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 1
Gloria Bistriţa
05.09.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Cetatea Suceava
23.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 : 2
Dumbrăviţa
08.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
02.08.26
Romania LI
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 : 2
Slatina
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
5
100%
0
Scored games
5
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
40%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
08.10.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
12.09.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
29.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
16.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
2
50%
2
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
4
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
9
7
1
1
18:8
22
L
W
W
W
D
2
9
6
3
0
19:8
21
D
W
W
D
W
3
9
7
0
2
16:9
21
W
W
L
W
W
4
9
6
0
3
20:10
18
W
W
W
L
W
5
9
5
3
1
22:14
18
W
L
W
W
D
6
9
5
2
2
16:12
17
W
W
D
W
W
7
9
5
2
2
10:7
17
W
W
W
D
L
8
9
4
3
2
19:9
15
L
D
W
W
D
9
9
4
3
2
18:12
15
W
D
W
D
D
10
9
5
0
4
19:16
15
L
L
W
L
W
11
9
5
0
4
13:10
15
W
L
L
W
W
12
9
3
3
3
14:10
12
W
L
W
L
W
13
9
3
2
4
12:16
11
L
W
D
W
L
14
9
3
2
4
11:15
11
L
W
D
L
L
15
9
3
2
4
10:14
11
L
W
L
L
W
16
9
2
1
6
12:12
7
W
L
L
W
L
17
9
1
3
5
10:18
6
D
W
L
D
L
18
9
1
3
5
7:15
6
L
L
L
D
W
19
9
2
0
7
6:19
6
L
L
L
L
L
20
9
0
5
4
5:12
5
D
L
D
D
L
21
9
1
1
7
11:29
4
D
L
L
L
L
22
9
0
3
6
6:19
3
L
L
L
L
L
  Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
  Liga 2 (Relegation Group)
Rate this page
339
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
9
7
1
1
22
3
9
7
0
2
21
5
9
5
3
1
18
6
9
5
2
2
17
7
9
5
2
2
17
8
9
4
3
2
15
9
9
4
3
2
15
10
9
5
0
4
15
11
9
5
0
4
15
12
9
3
3
3
12
13
9
3
2
4
11
14
9
3
2
4
11
15
9
3
2
4
11
16
9
2
1
6
7
19
9
2
0
7
6
20
9
0
5
4
5
22
9
0
3
6
3
  Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
  Liga 2 (Relegation Group)