Countries

Ştefăneşti
Ştefăneşti
Location: Stadionul Dumitru Mătărău, Ştefăneştii de Jos
League: Cupa României
History stats
Ştefăneşti Ştefăneşti
Ştefăneşti have failed to win 7 of their past 8 games.
Ştefăneşti have lost 7 of their last 8 games.
Ştefăneşti have not finished draw in 10 of their previous 10 games.
7 of the previous 8 games of Ştefăneşti have finished with 2 or more goals.
5 of the previous 6 games of Ştefăneşti have finished with 3 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Ştefăneşti.
In 9 of their previous 10 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 2 goal.
Ştefăneşti have not finished draw in 4 of their previous 4 games.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Ştefăneşti.
Ştefăneşti have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 6 of their last 6 games, Ştefăneşti have failed to win.
Ştefăneşti have lost 6 of their last 6 games.
Ştefăneşti have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 6 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 6 games of Ştefăneşti.
5 of the previous 6 games of Ştefăneşti have finished with 3 or more goals.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 2 goal.
Ştefăneşti have failed to win 6 of their past 7 games.
Ştefăneşti have lost 6 of their last 7 games.
In 9 of their previous 9 games, Ştefăneşti have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Ştefăneşti.
3 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Ştefăneşti.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Ştefăneşti.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 2 goal.
Ştefăneşti have not finished draw in 4 of their previous 4 games.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Ştefăneşti.
Ştefăneşti have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 5 of their last 5 games, Ştefăneşti have failed to win.
In the last 5 games, Ştefăneşti have lost 5 of them.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, Ştefăneşti have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 5 games of Ştefăneşti.
4 of the previous 5 games of Ştefăneşti have finished with 3 or more goals.
Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, Ştefăneşti have conceded at least 2 goal.
Last games
Ştefăneşti Ştefăneşti
11.10.26
Romania LI
CS Afumati
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
19.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
0 : 1
Metaloglobus
12.09.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
05.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 2
Gloria Bistriţa
29.08.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
22.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
3 : 1
Cetatea Suceava
15.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 0
Ştefăneşti
12.08.26
Romania CR
Tunari
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
08.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 0
Dumbrăviţa
01.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
Ştefăneşti
Over/Under 1.5
8
80%
2
Both teams scored
4
40%
6
Over/Under 2.5
7
70%
3
Scored games
5
50%
5
Over/Under 3.5
3
30%
7
Clean sheets
1
10%
9
19.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
0 : 1
Metaloglobus
05.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 2
Gloria Bistriţa
22.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
3 : 1
Cetatea Suceava
08.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 0
Dumbrăviţa
Over/Under 1.5
2
50%
2
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
3
75%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
1
25%
3
11.10.26
Romania LI
CS Afumati
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
12.09.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
29.08.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
15.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 0
Ştefăneşti
12.08.26
Romania CR
Tunari
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
01.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
Ştefăneşti
Over/Under 1.5
6
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
33%
4
Over/Under 2.5
5
83%
1
Scored games
2
33%
4
Over/Under 3.5
2
33%
4
Clean sheets
0
0%
6
12.08.26
Romania CR
Tunari
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
12.08.26
Romania CR
Tunari
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
11.10.26
Romania LI
CS Afumati
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
19.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
0 : 1
Metaloglobus
12.09.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
05.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 2
Gloria Bistriţa
29.08.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
22.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
3 : 1
Cetatea Suceava
15.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 0
Ştefăneşti
08.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 0
Dumbrăviţa
01.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
Ştefăneşti
Over/Under 1.5
7
78%
2
Both teams scored
3
33%
6
Over/Under 2.5
6
67%
3
Scored games
4
44%
5
Over/Under 3.5
3
33%
6
Clean sheets
1
11%
8
19.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
0 : 1
Metaloglobus
05.09.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 2
Gloria Bistriţa
22.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
3 : 1
Cetatea Suceava
08.08.26
Romania LI
Ştefăneşti
1 : 0
Dumbrăviţa
Over/Under 1.5
2
50%
2
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
3
75%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
1
25%
3
11.10.26
Romania LI
CS Afumati
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
12.09.26
Romania LI
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2 : 1
Ştefăneşti
29.08.26
Romania LI
Bihor Oradea
4 : 0
Ştefăneşti
15.08.26
Romania LI
CSM Reşiţa
2 : 0
Ştefăneşti
01.08.26
Romania LI
FC Bacau
3 : 0
Ştefăneşti
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
20%
4
Over/Under 2.5
4
80%
1
Scored games
1
20%
4
Over/Under 3.5
2
40%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
9
7
1
1
18:8
22
L
W
W
W
D
2
9
6
3
0
19:8
21
D
W
W
D
W
3
9
7
0
2
16:9
21
W
W
L
W
W
4
9
6
0
3
20:10
18
W
W
W
L
W
5
9
5
3
1
22:14
18
W
L
W
W
D
6
9
5
2
2
16:12
17
W
W
D
W
W
7
9
5
2
2
10:7
17
W
W
W
D
L
8
9
4
3
2
19:9
15
L
D
W
W
D
9
9
4
3
2
18:12
15
W
D
W
D
D
10
9
5
0
4
19:16
15
L
L
W
L
W
11
9
5
0
4
13:10
15
W
L
L
W
W
12
9
3
3
3
14:10
12
W
L
W
L
W
13
9
3
2
4
12:16
11
L
W
D
W
L
14
9
3
2
4
11:15
11
L
W
D
L
L
15
9
3
2
4
10:14
11
L
W
L
L
W
16
9
2
1
6
12:12
7
W
L
L
W
L
17
9
1
3
5
10:18
6
D
W
L
D
L
18
9
1
3
5
7:15
6
L
L
L
D
W
19
9
2
0
7
6:19
6
L
L
L
L
L
20
9
0
5
4
5:12
5
D
L
D
D
L
21
9
1
1
7
11:29
4
D
L
L
L
L
22
9
0
3
6
6:19
3
L
L
L
L
L
  Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
  Liga 2 (Relegation Group)
Rate this page
339
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
9
7
1
1
22
3
9
7
0
2
21
5
9
5
3
1
18
6
9
5
2
2
17
7
9
5
2
2
17
8
9
4
3
2
15
9
9
4
3
2
15
10
9
5
0
4
15
11
9
5
0
4
15
12
9
3
3
3
12
13
9
3
2
4
11
14
9
3
2
4
11
15
9
3
2
4
11
16
9
2
1
6
7
19
9
2
0
7
6
20
9
0
5
4
5
22
9
0
3
6
3
  Promotion - Liga 2 (Championship Group)
  Liga 2 (Relegation Group)