Countries

H2H
Summary
Thionville Lusitanos
Total games
Gobelins
0
0
0
Thionville Lusitanos
Total goals
Gobelins
0
0
History stats
Thionville lusitanos Thionville Lusitanos
Thionville Lusitanos have won 3 of their last 3 games.
Thionville Lusitanos are undefeated in 3 of their last 3 games.
Thionville Lusitanos have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 3 games.
3 of the previous 3 games of Thionville Lusitanos have finished with 2 or more goals.
Thionville Lusitanos have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Thionville Lusitanos have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Thionville Lusitanos have won 3 of their last 3 games.
Thionville Lusitanos are undefeated in 3 of their last 3 games.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Thionville Lusitanos have not finished draw.
3 of the previous 3 games of Thionville Lusitanos have finished with 2 or more goals.
Thionville Lusitanos have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Thionville Lusitanos have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Gobelins Gobelins
Gobelins have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of Gobelins.
Gobelins have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 3 games.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of Gobelins.
Last games
Thionville lusitanos Thionville Lusitanos
20.08.26
France L3
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0 : 2
Thionville Lusitanos
14.08.26
France L3
Thionville Lusitanos
4 : 3
Caen
07.08.26
France L3
Aubagne
0 : 3
Thionville Lusitanos
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
33%
2
Clean sheets
2
67%
1
14.08.26
France L3
Thionville Lusitanos
4 : 3
Caen
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
20.08.26
France L3
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0 : 2
Thionville Lusitanos
07.08.26
France L3
Aubagne
0 : 3
Thionville Lusitanos
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
2
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
2
Clean sheets
2
100%
0
20.08.26
France L3
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0 : 2
Thionville Lusitanos
14.08.26
France L3
Thionville Lusitanos
4 : 3
Caen
07.08.26
France L3
Aubagne
0 : 3
Thionville Lusitanos
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
3
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
33%
2
Clean sheets
2
67%
1
14.08.26
France L3
Thionville Lusitanos
4 : 3
Caen
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
20.08.26
France L3
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0 : 2
Thionville Lusitanos
07.08.26
France L3
Aubagne
0 : 3
Thionville Lusitanos
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
2
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
2
Clean sheets
2
100%
0
Gobelins Gobelins
20.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
2 : 1
Valenciennes
14.08.26
France L3
Villefranche
2 : 0
Gobelins
07.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
1 : 0
Quevilly
Over/Under 1.5
2
67%
1
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
1
33%
2
Scored games
2
67%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
3
Clean sheets
1
33%
2
20.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
2 : 1
Valenciennes
07.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
1 : 0
Quevilly
Over/Under 1.5
1
50%
1
Both teams scored
1
50%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
2
Clean sheets
1
50%
1
14.08.26
France L3
Villefranche
2 : 0
Gobelins
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
1
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
20.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
2 : 1
Valenciennes
14.08.26
France L3
Villefranche
2 : 0
Gobelins
07.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
1 : 0
Quevilly
Over/Under 1.5
2
67%
1
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
1
33%
2
Scored games
2
67%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
3
Clean sheets
1
33%
2
20.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
2 : 1
Valenciennes
07.08.26
France L3
Gobelins
1 : 0
Quevilly
Over/Under 1.5
1
50%
1
Both teams scored
1
50%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
2
Clean sheets
1
50%
1
14.08.26
France L3
Villefranche
2 : 0
Gobelins
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
1
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
W
W
W
2
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
W
W
D
3
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
D
W
W
4
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
W
W
L
5
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
W
L
W
6
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
W
L
W
L
7
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
W
L
W
8
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
W
L
W
9
4
2
0
2
8:5
6
L
W
L
W
10
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
W
D
L
11
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
D
D
D
12
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
L
W
L
13
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
L
W
L
14
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
L
L
W
15
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
L
D
D
16
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
L
L
D
17
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
L
D
L
18
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
L
L
L
  Promotion - Ligue 2
  Promotion - Ligue 2 (Promotion)
  Relegation
855
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around