Countries

H2H
21.02.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
1 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
04.10.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 0
AS Trencin
19.04.25
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
3 : 2
AS Trencin
09.03.25
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
3 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
14.12.24
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
14.09.24
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 1
AS Trencin
04.05.24
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
1 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
06.04.24
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 0
AS Trencin
04.11.23
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 0
AS Trencin
05.08.23
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
06.05.23
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 2
AS Trencin
08.04.23
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
3 : 3
Zemplín Michalovce
22.10.22
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 0
AS Trencin
05.08.22
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
3 : 1
Zemplín Michalovce
21.05.22
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
05.03.22
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 0
AS Trencin
05.11.21
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
4 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
07.08.21
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 2
AS Trencin
13.12.20
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
12.09.20
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 1
AS Trencin
15.02.20
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
8 : 1
Zemplín Michalovce
14.09.19
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 1
AS Trencin
09.03.19
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
4 : 2
AS Trencin
06.10.18
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
1 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
Summary
Zemplín Michalovce
Total games
AS Trencin
8
8
8
Zemplín Michalovce
Total goals
AS Trencin
34
41
History stats
Zemplín michalovce Zemplín Michalovce
Of the last 4 games, Zemplín Michalovce have won 3 of them.
Zemplín Michalovce are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
Zemplín Michalovce have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 7 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 7 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
Zemplín Michalovce have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Zemplín Michalovce have scored at least 2 goal.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
3 of the previous 3 games of Zemplín Michalovce have finished with less than 4 goals.
Zemplín Michalovce have not finished draw in 4 of their previous 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
4 of the previous 4 games of Zemplín Michalovce have finished with less than 4 goals.
Zemplín Michalovce have conceded at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Zemplín Michalovce do not have loss in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Zemplín Michalovce have not finished draw in 5 of their previous 6 games.
5 of the previous 6 games of Zemplín Michalovce have finished with 2 or more goals.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 6 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
Zemplín Michalovce have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Zemplín Michalovce have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Zemplín Michalovce have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of Zemplín Michalovce.
3 of the previous 3 games of Zemplín Michalovce have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, Zemplín Michalovce have conceded at least 1 goal.
As trencin As Trencin
Of the last 4 games, AS Trencin have won 3 of them.
AS Trencin do not have loss in 3 of their previous 4 games.
AS Trencin have not finished draw in 5 of their previous 6 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 7 games of AS Trencin.
5 of the previous 6 games of AS Trencin have finished with 3 or more goals.
AS Trencin have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
AS Trencin have scored at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 3 games of AS Trencin.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, AS Trencin have conceded at least 1 goal.
AS Trencin are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, AS Trencin have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of AS Trencin.
3 of the previous 4 games of AS Trencin have finished with 3 or more goals.
AS Trencin have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, AS Trencin have scored at least 2 goal.
AS Trencin have failed to win 4 of their past 5 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, AS Trencin have not finished draw.
5 of the previous 5 games of AS Trencin have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of AS Trencin.
In 4 of the previous 5 games of AS Trencin, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 5 games, AS Trencin have scored at least 1 goal.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, AS Trencin have conceded at least 1 goal.
AS Trencin have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
3 of the previous 3 games of AS Trencin have finished with 2 or more goals.
In 3 of their previous 3 games, AS Trencin have conceded at least 1 goal.
Last games
Zemplín michalovce Zemplín Michalovce
30.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
26.08.26
Slovakia C
V. Kapusany
0 : 3
Zemplín Michalovce
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 0
Skalica
16.08.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 1
Komárno
02.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 1
Žilina
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
6
86%
1
Both teams scored
2
29%
5
Over/Under 2.5
2
29%
5
Scored games
4
57%
3
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
7
Clean sheets
2
29%
5
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 0
Skalica
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 1
Komárno
02.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 1
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
2
67%
1
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
3
Scored games
2
67%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
3
Clean sheets
1
33%
2
30.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
26.08.26
Slovakia C
V. Kapusany
0 : 3
Zemplín Michalovce
16.08.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
25%
3
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
2
50%
2
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
4
Clean sheets
1
25%
3
26.08.26
Slovakia C
V. Kapusany
0 : 3
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
1
100%
0
26.08.26
Slovakia C
V. Kapusany
0 : 3
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
1
Clean sheets
1
100%
0
30.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 0
Skalica
16.08.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 1
Komárno
02.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 1
Žilina
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
5
83%
1
Both teams scored
2
33%
4
Over/Under 2.5
1
17%
5
Scored games
3
50%
3
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
6
Clean sheets
1
17%
5
22.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
2 : 0
Skalica
08.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
1 : 1
Komárno
02.08.26
Slovakia SL
Zemplín Michalovce
0 : 1
Žilina
Over/Under 1.5
2
67%
1
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
0
0%
3
Scored games
2
67%
1
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
3
Clean sheets
1
33%
2
30.08.26
Slovakia SL
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 2
Zemplín Michalovce
16.08.26
Slovakia SL
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
33%
2
Over/Under 2.5
1
33%
2
Scored games
1
33%
2
Over/Under 3.5
0
0%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
3
As trencin As Trencin
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Tatran Krásno
0 : 2
AS Trencin
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
23.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Spartak Trnava
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Jednota Bánová
0 : 6
AS Trencin
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
3 : 3
AS Trencin
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
1 : 1
Komárno
Over/Under 1.5
7
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
57%
3
Over/Under 2.5
5
71%
2
Scored games
6
86%
1
Over/Under 3.5
3
43%
4
Clean sheets
2
29%
5
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
23.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Spartak Trnava
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
1 : 1
Komárno
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
67%
1
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
2
67%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
33%
2
Clean sheets
0
0%
3
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Tatran Krásno
0 : 2
AS Trencin
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Jednota Bánová
0 : 6
AS Trencin
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
3 : 3
AS Trencin
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
2
50%
2
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Tatran Krásno
0 : 2
AS Trencin
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Jednota Bánová
0 : 6
AS Trencin
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
2
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
50%
1
Clean sheets
2
100%
0
02.09.26
Slovakia C
Tatran Krásno
0 : 2
AS Trencin
19.08.26
Slovakia C
Jednota Bánová
0 : 6
AS Trencin
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
2
Over/Under 2.5
1
50%
1
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
50%
1
Clean sheets
2
100%
0
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
23.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Spartak Trnava
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
3 : 3
AS Trencin
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
1 : 1
Komárno
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
80%
1
Over/Under 2.5
4
80%
1
Scored games
4
80%
1
Over/Under 3.5
2
40%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
29.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
2 : 1
Ružomberok
23.08.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
0 : 4
Spartak Trnava
25.07.26
Slovakia SL
AS Trencin
1 : 1
Komárno
Over/Under 1.5
3
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
67%
1
Over/Under 2.5
2
67%
1
Scored games
2
67%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
33%
2
Clean sheets
0
0%
3
15.08.26
Slovakia SL
Podbrezová
2 : 1
AS Trencin
01.08.26
Slovakia SL
FK Košice
3 : 3
AS Trencin
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
2
100%
0
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
50%
1
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
5
4
1
0
17:2
13
W
W
W
W
D
2
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
L
W
W
W
W
3
6
4
1
1
15:12
13
W
W
W
L
W
4
5
4
0
1
15:3
12
L
W
W
W
W
5
6
3
1
2
10:12
10
D
L
W
W
L
6
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
W
W
L
D
L
7
6
2
1
3
9:15
7
L
L
L
W
W
8
5
1
3
1
14:13
6
D
L
W
D
D
9
5
1
2
2
7:11
5
W
L
L
D
D
10
6
1
1
4
6:15
4
D
W
L
L
L
11
6
0
3
3
6:11
3
D
L
L
D
L
12
6
0
1
5
4:15
1
L
L
L
L
L
  Promotion - Nike liga (Championship Group)
  Nike liga (Relegation Group)
749
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around