Countries

Lochee united
Lochee United
Location: Thomson Park, Dundee
League: FA Cup
History stats
Lochee united Lochee United
Lochee United are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
Lochee United have not finished draw in 10 of their previous 11 games.
12 of the previous 12 games of Lochee United have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 10 of the previous 11 games of Lochee United.
4 of the previous 5 games of Lochee United have finished with 4 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 7 of the previous 9 games of Lochee United.
In 11 of their previous 12 games, Lochee United have scored at least 1 goal.
In 10 of their previous 12 games, Lochee United have conceded at least 1 goal.
Lochee United have won 3 of their last 4 games.
Lochee United do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Lochee United have not finished draw in 4 of their previous 5 games.
5 of the previous 5 games of Lochee United have finished with 2 or more goals.
4 of the previous 5 games of Lochee United have finished with 3 or more goals.
In 5 of the previous 5 games of Lochee United, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
Lochee United have scored at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Lochee United have scored at least 2 goal.
Lochee United have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Lochee United have conceded at least 2 goal.
Lochee United do not have loss in 4 of their previous 5 games.
Lochee United have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 7 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 7 games of Lochee United.
3 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Lochee United.
4 of the previous 5 games of Lochee United have finished with 4 or more goals.
Lochee United have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Lochee United are undefeated in 6 of their last 8 games.
Lochee United have not finished draw in 9 of their previous 10 games.
11 of the previous 11 games of Lochee United have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 or more goals have been scored in 9 of the previous 10 games of Lochee United.
4 or more goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Lochee United.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of the previous 8 games of Lochee United.
In 10 of their previous 11 games, Lochee United have scored at least 1 goal.
Lochee United have conceded at least 1 goal in 9 of their previous 11 games.
Lochee United do not have loss in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Lochee United have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of Lochee United.
3 of the previous 4 games of Lochee United have finished with 3 or more goals.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Lochee United.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of the previous 4 games of Lochee United.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Lochee United have scored at least 1 goal.
Lochee United have conceded at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 4 games.
Lochee United are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
Lochee United have not finished draw in 6 of their previous 7 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 7 games of Lochee United.
3 or more goals have been scored in 6 of the previous 7 games of Lochee United.
4 of the previous 5 games of Lochee United have finished with 4 or more goals.
Lochee United have scored at least 1 goal in 6 of their previous 7 games.
Last games
Lochee united Lochee United
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Tranent Juniors
0 : 4
Lochee United
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Lochee United
3 : 2
Inverurie Loco Works
26.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1 : 1
Lochee United
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Cowdenbeath
3 : 1
Lochee United
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Bo'ness United
0 : 5
Lochee United
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 2
Brechin
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 : 3
Lochee United
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
5 : 2
Linlithgow Rose
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
2 : 1
Musselburgh Athletic
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
3 : 0
Lochee United
29.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Dunipace
1 : 2
Lochee United
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
12
100%
0
Both teams scored
9
75%
3
Over/Under 2.5
10
83%
2
Scored games
11
92%
1
Over/Under 3.5
6
50%
6
Clean sheets
2
17%
10
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Lochee United
3 : 2
Inverurie Loco Works
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 2
Brechin
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
5 : 2
Linlithgow Rose
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
2 : 1
Musselburgh Athletic
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
5
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
4
80%
1
Scored games
5
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
40%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Tranent Juniors
0 : 4
Lochee United
26.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1 : 1
Lochee United
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Cowdenbeath
3 : 1
Lochee United
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Bo'ness United
0 : 5
Lochee United
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 : 3
Lochee United
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
3 : 0
Lochee United
29.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Dunipace
1 : 2
Lochee United
Over/Under 1.5
7
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
57%
3
Over/Under 2.5
6
86%
1
Scored games
6
86%
1
Over/Under 3.5
4
57%
3
Clean sheets
2
29%
5
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Lochee United
3 : 2
Inverurie Loco Works
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Lochee United
3 : 2
Inverurie Loco Works
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Tranent Juniors
0 : 4
Lochee United
26.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1 : 1
Lochee United
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Cowdenbeath
3 : 1
Lochee United
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Bo'ness United
0 : 5
Lochee United
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 2
Brechin
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 : 3
Lochee United
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
5 : 2
Linlithgow Rose
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
2 : 1
Musselburgh Athletic
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
3 : 0
Lochee United
29.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Dunipace
1 : 2
Lochee United
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
11
100%
0
Both teams scored
8
73%
3
Over/Under 2.5
9
82%
2
Scored games
10
91%
1
Over/Under 3.5
5
45%
6
Clean sheets
2
18%
9
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 2
Brechin
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
5 : 2
Linlithgow Rose
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
2 : 1
Musselburgh Athletic
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
3
75%
1
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Tranent Juniors
0 : 4
Lochee United
26.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1 : 1
Lochee United
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Cowdenbeath
3 : 1
Lochee United
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Bo'ness United
0 : 5
Lochee United
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 : 3
Lochee United
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
3 : 0
Lochee United
29.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Dunipace
1 : 2
Lochee United
Over/Under 1.5
7
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
57%
3
Over/Under 2.5
6
86%
1
Scored games
6
86%
1
Over/Under 3.5
4
57%
3
Clean sheets
2
29%
5
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
12
10
0
2
39:15
30
W
W
W
W
W
2
11
8
2
1
19:10
26
L
D
D
W
W
3
11
8
1
2
30:12
25
W
W
W
W
W
4
11
8
1
2
17:12
25
W
D
W
W
W
5
11
7
3
1
16:9
24
D
D
W
L
W
6
10
7
2
1
34:18
23
W
D
W
W
W
7
10
7
2
1
26:13
23
W
D
L
W
W
8
11
7
2
2
15:10
23
D
W
W
L
W
9
11
7
1
3
35:12
22
W
L
L
W
D
10
11
7
1
3
32:21
22
W
W
L
L
W
11
10
7
1
2
21:13
22
L
W
L
W
W
12
11
6
2
3
25:16
20
W
D
L
W
L
13
10
6
1
3
25:11
19
D
W
W
L
L
14
11
5
4
2
24:18
19
D
W
L
W
D
15
11
5
2
4
28:20
17
L
L
W
L
D
16
11
5
2
4
26:20
17
L
L
W
W
W
17
11
5
2
4
19:19
17
D
W
L
W
W
18
11
5
1
5
20:23
16
W
L
W
L
L
19
12
5
0
7
22:24
15
W
L
L
L
W
20
11
3
2
6
17:24
11
D
L
L
L
L
21
12
3
2
7
27:35
11
D
W
W
L
L
22
10
3
1
6
15:17
10
D
W
W
L
L
23
10
2
4
4
20:23
10
L
W
D
W
D
24
11
2
4
5
10:15
10
D
D
D
L
W
25
11
3
1
7
20:30
10
W
L
W
W
L
26
12
2
3
7
14:30
9
L
D
L
L
D
27
11
2
2
7
11:23
8
L
L
W
L
D
28
10
2
0
8
14:23
6
W
L
L
L
L
29
10
1
2
7
9:18
5
L
D
L
L
L
30
10
1
1
8
7:25
4
L
L
W
L
L
31
9
1
1
7
9:37
4
L
W
L
L
L
32
11
1
0
10
12:29
3
L
L
L
L
W
33
11
0
1
10
6:39
1
L
L
L
L
L
Rate this page
1645
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
12
10
0
2
30
2
11
8
2
1
26
3
11
8
1
2
25
5
11
7
3
1
24
6
10
7
2
1
23
7
10
7
2
1
23
8
11
7
2
2
23
9
11
7
1
3
22
10
11
7
1
3
22
11
10
7
1
2
22
12
11
6
2
3
20
14
11
5
4
2
19
15
11
5
2
4
17
16
11
5
2
4
17
18
11
5
1
5
16
19
12
5
0
7
15
20
11
3
2
6
11
21
12
3
2
7
11
22
10
3
1
6
10
23
10
2
4
4
10
24
11
2
4
5
10
25
11
3
1
7
10
26
12
2
3
7
9
27
11
2
2
7
8
29
10
1
2
7
5
30
10
1
1
8
4
31
9
1
1
7
4
32
11
1
0
10
3
33
11
0
1
10
1