Countries

Berwick rangers
Berwick Rangers
Location: Shielfield Park, Berwick-upon-Tweed, Northumberland
History stats
Berwick rangers Berwick Rangers
In 13 of their last 17 games, Berwick Rangers have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Berwick Rangers have lost 3 of them.
Berwick Rangers have not finished draw in 9 of their previous 10 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 13 of the previous 17 games of Berwick Rangers.
In 14 of their previous 17 games, Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 12 of their previous 16 games, Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 2 goal.
Berwick Rangers are undefeated in 3 of their last 4 games.
Berwick Rangers have not finished draw in 9 of their previous 10 games.
Less than 2 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Berwick Rangers.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Berwick Rangers.
6 of the previous 7 games of Berwick Rangers have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 7 of their last 7 games, Berwick Rangers have failed to win.
Berwick Rangers have lost 5 of their last 6 games.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Berwick Rangers have not finished draw.
2 or more goals have been scored in 7 of the previous 7 games of Berwick Rangers.
3 or more goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Berwick Rangers.
In 7 of their previous 7 games, Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 6 of their previous 7 games, Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 2 goal.
Of the last 4 games, Berwick Rangers have won 3 of them.
Berwick Rangers are undefeated in 4 of their last 5 games.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Berwick Rangers have not finished draw.
In 6 of their previous 6 games, Berwick Rangers have scored at least 1 goal.
Of the last 4 games, Berwick Rangers have won 3 of them.
Berwick Rangers do not have loss in 3 of their previous 4 games.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Berwick Rangers have not finished draw.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Berwick Rangers have scored at least 1 goal.
In 9 of their last 10 games, Berwick Rangers have failed to win.
Berwick Rangers have lost 5 of their last 6 games.
Berwick Rangers have not finished draw in 8 of their previous 9 games.
8 of the previous 10 games of Berwick Rangers have finished with 2 or more goals.
6 of the previous 7 games of Berwick Rangers have finished with less than 4 goals.
Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 1 goal in 9 of their previous 10 games.
In 7 of their previous 9 games, Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 2 goal.
In 5 of their last 6 games, Berwick Rangers have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Berwick Rangers have lost 3 of them.
In 5 of their previous 6 games, Berwick Rangers have not finished draw.
Less than 3 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Berwick Rangers.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 5 of the previous 6 games of Berwick Rangers.
Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 6 games.
In 4 of their last 4 games, Berwick Rangers have failed to win.
In the last 4 games, Berwick Rangers have lost 3 of them.
Berwick Rangers have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of Berwick Rangers.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of Berwick Rangers.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 3 of the previous 4 games of Berwick Rangers.
In 3 of their previous 4 games, Berwick Rangers have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 1 goal.
Berwick Rangers have conceded at least 2 goal in 3 of their previous 4 games.
Last games
Berwick rangers Berwick Rangers
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 1
Linlithgow Rose
13.10.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Queen of the South
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Cowdenbeath
4 : 0
Berwick Rangers
26.09.26
Scotland CC
Airdrie United
7 : 1
Berwick Rangers
22.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stranraer
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 0
Musselburgh Athletic
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Civil Service Strollers
2 : 1
Berwick Rangers
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
1 : 2
Tranent Juniors
08.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Hibernian U21
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
2 : 0
Berwick Rangers
25.08.26
Scotland CC
Annan Athletic
2 : 2
Berwick Rangers
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stirling University
11.08.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 4
Hearts U21
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Brechin
4 : 3
Berwick Rangers
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
13
76%
4
Both teams scored
9
53%
8
Over/Under 2.5
9
53%
8
Scored games
11
65%
6
Over/Under 3.5
7
41%
10
Clean sheets
3
18%
14
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 1
Linlithgow Rose
13.10.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Queen of the South
22.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stranraer
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 0
Musselburgh Athletic
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
1 : 2
Tranent Juniors
08.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Hibernian U21
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stirling University
11.08.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 4
Hearts U21
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Over/Under 1.5
6
60%
4
Both teams scored
4
40%
6
Over/Under 2.5
4
40%
6
Scored games
6
60%
4
Over/Under 3.5
3
30%
7
Clean sheets
3
30%
7
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Cowdenbeath
4 : 0
Berwick Rangers
26.09.26
Scotland CC
Airdrie United
7 : 1
Berwick Rangers
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Civil Service Strollers
2 : 1
Berwick Rangers
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
2 : 0
Berwick Rangers
25.08.26
Scotland CC
Annan Athletic
2 : 2
Berwick Rangers
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Brechin
4 : 3
Berwick Rangers
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
7
100%
0
Both teams scored
5
71%
2
Over/Under 2.5
5
71%
2
Scored games
5
71%
2
Over/Under 3.5
4
57%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
7
13.10.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Queen of the South
26.09.26
Scotland CC
Airdrie United
7 : 1
Berwick Rangers
22.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stranraer
08.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Hibernian U21
25.08.26
Scotland CC
Annan Athletic
2 : 2
Berwick Rangers
11.08.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 4
Hearts U21
Over/Under 1.5
4
67%
2
Both teams scored
4
67%
2
Over/Under 2.5
4
67%
2
Scored games
6
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
4
67%
2
Clean sheets
2
33%
4
13.10.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Queen of the South
22.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stranraer
08.09.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
Hibernian U21
11.08.26
Scotland CC
Berwick Rangers
3 : 4
Hearts U21
Over/Under 1.5
2
50%
2
Both teams scored
2
50%
2
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
50%
2
Clean sheets
2
50%
2
26.09.26
Scotland CC
Airdrie United
7 : 1
Berwick Rangers
25.08.26
Scotland CC
Annan Athletic
2 : 2
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
2
100%
0
Both teams scored
2
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
2
100%
0
Scored games
2
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
2
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
2
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Cowdenbeath
4 : 0
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
03.10.26
Scotland FC
Cowdenbeath
4 : 0
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
0
0%
1
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
0
0%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 1
Linlithgow Rose
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 0
Musselburgh Athletic
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Civil Service Strollers
2 : 1
Berwick Rangers
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
1 : 2
Tranent Juniors
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
2 : 0
Berwick Rangers
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stirling University
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Brechin
4 : 3
Berwick Rangers
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
8
80%
2
Both teams scored
5
50%
5
Over/Under 2.5
4
40%
6
Scored games
5
50%
5
Over/Under 3.5
2
20%
8
Clean sheets
1
10%
9
17.10.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 1
Linlithgow Rose
19.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 0
Musselburgh Athletic
12.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
1 : 2
Tranent Juniors
22.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
3 : 2
Stirling University
01.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Berwick Rangers
0 : 2
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Over/Under 1.5
4
67%
2
Both teams scored
2
33%
4
Over/Under 2.5
2
33%
4
Scored games
2
33%
4
Over/Under 3.5
1
17%
5
Clean sheets
1
17%
5
15.09.26
Scotland FL-LL
Civil Service Strollers
2 : 1
Berwick Rangers
29.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Broxburn Athletic
2 : 0
Berwick Rangers
08.08.26
Scotland FL-LL
Brechin
4 : 3
Berwick Rangers
25.07.26
Scotland FL-LL
Lochee United
1 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
3
75%
1
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
3
75%
1
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
12
10
0
2
39:15
30
W
W
W
W
W
2
11
8
2
1
19:10
26
L
D
D
W
W
3
11
8
1
2
30:12
25
W
W
W
W
W
4
11
8
1
2
17:12
25
W
D
W
W
W
5
11
7
3
1
16:9
24
D
D
W
L
W
6
10
7
2
1
34:18
23
W
D
W
W
W
7
10
7
2
1
26:13
23
W
D
L
W
W
8
11
7
2
2
15:10
23
D
W
W
L
W
9
11
7
1
3
35:12
22
W
L
L
W
D
10
11
7
1
3
32:21
22
W
W
L
L
W
11
10
7
1
2
21:13
22
L
W
L
W
W
12
11
6
2
3
25:16
20
W
D
L
W
L
13
10
6
1
3
25:11
19
D
W
W
L
L
14
11
5
4
2
24:18
19
D
W
L
W
D
15
11
5
2
4
28:20
17
L
L
W
L
D
16
11
5
2
4
26:20
17
L
L
W
W
W
17
11
5
2
4
19:19
17
D
W
L
W
W
18
11
5
1
5
20:23
16
W
L
W
L
L
19
12
5
0
7
22:24
15
W
L
L
L
W
20
11
3
2
6
17:24
11
D
L
L
L
L
21
12
3
2
7
27:35
11
D
W
W
L
L
22
10
3
1
6
15:17
10
D
W
W
L
L
23
10
2
4
4
20:23
10
L
W
D
W
D
24
11
2
4
5
10:15
10
D
D
D
L
W
25
11
3
1
7
20:30
10
W
L
W
W
L
26
12
2
3
7
14:30
9
L
D
L
L
D
27
11
2
2
7
11:23
8
L
L
W
L
D
28
10
2
0
8
14:23
6
W
L
L
L
L
29
10
1
2
7
9:18
5
L
D
L
L
L
30
10
1
1
8
7:25
4
L
L
W
L
L
31
9
1
1
7
9:37
4
L
W
L
L
L
32
11
1
0
10
12:29
3
L
L
L
L
W
33
11
0
1
10
6:39
1
L
L
L
L
L
Rate this page
1645
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
12
10
0
2
30
2
11
8
2
1
26
3
11
8
1
2
25
5
11
7
3
1
24
6
10
7
2
1
23
7
10
7
2
1
23
8
11
7
2
2
23
9
11
7
1
3
22
10
11
7
1
3
22
11
10
7
1
2
22
12
11
6
2
3
20
14
11
5
4
2
19
15
11
5
2
4
17
16
11
5
2
4
17
18
11
5
1
5
16
19
12
5
0
7
15
20
11
3
2
6
11
21
12
3
2
7
11
22
10
3
1
6
10
23
10
2
4
4
10
24
11
2
4
5
10
25
11
3
1
7
10
26
12
2
3
7
9
27
11
2
2
7
8
29
10
1
2
7
5
30
10
1
1
8
4
31
9
1
1
7
4
32
11
1
0
10
3
33
11
0
1
10
1