Countries

Aro muscelul câmpulung
Aro Muscelul Câmpulung
Location:
History stats
Aro muscelul câmpulung Aro Muscelul Câmpulung
In 6 of their last 8 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have failed to win.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung do not have loss in 5 of their previous 6 games.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 8 of the previous 9 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 8 of the previous 9 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have scored at least 1 goal.
In 9 of their previous 9 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their last 5 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have failed to win.
4 of the previous 5 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have finished with 2 or more goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of the previous 5 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
In 5 of their previous 5 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have conceded at least 1 goal.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung do not have loss in 4 of their previous 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
Less than 4 goals have been scored in 3 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
In 4 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have conceded at least 1 goal.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have failed to win 6 of their past 8 games.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung are undefeated in 5 of their last 6 games.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have not finished draw in 3 of their previous 4 games.
2 or more goals have been scored in 8 of the previous 9 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
3 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have finished with less than 4 goals.
Both teams have scored at least 1 goal in 8 of the previous 9 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
In 8 of their previous 9 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have scored at least 1 goal.
In 9 of their previous 9 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have conceded at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their last 5 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have failed to win.
2 or more goals have been scored in 4 of the previous 5 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung.
In 4 of the previous 5 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have scored at least 1 goal in 4 of their previous 5 games.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have conceded at least 1 goal in 5 of their previous 5 games.
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung are undefeated in 4 of their last 4 games.
4 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have finished with 2 or more goals.
3 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have finished with less than 4 goals.
In 4 of the previous 4 games of ARO Muscelul Câmpulung, both teams have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have scored at least 1 goal.
In 4 of their previous 4 games, ARO Muscelul Câmpulung have conceded at least 1 goal.
Last games
Aro muscelul câmpulung Aro Muscelul Câmpulung
16.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1 : 2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
09.10.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
0 : 1
Săcele
03.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Tricolorul Breaza
1 : 5
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
25.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 1
Carpati Covasna
22.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
2 : 2
Baicoi
18.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ACS Mediaş 2022
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
11.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 3
Corona Braşov
05.09.26
Romania LI-S2
Valenii de Munte
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
28.08.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
5 : 3
Olimpic Zărneşti
Over/Under 1.5
8
89%
1
Both teams scored
8
89%
1
Over/Under 2.5
5
56%
4
Scored games
8
89%
1
Over/Under 3.5
4
44%
5
Clean sheets
0
0%
9
09.10.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
0 : 1
Săcele
25.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 1
Carpati Covasna
22.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
2 : 2
Baicoi
11.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 3
Corona Braşov
28.08.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
5 : 3
Olimpic Zărneşti
Over/Under 1.5
4
80%
1
Both teams scored
4
80%
1
Over/Under 2.5
3
60%
2
Scored games
4
80%
1
Over/Under 3.5
3
60%
2
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
16.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1 : 2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
03.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Tricolorul Breaza
1 : 5
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
18.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ACS Mediaş 2022
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
05.09.26
Romania LI-S2
Valenii de Munte
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
16.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1 : 2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
09.10.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
0 : 1
Săcele
03.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Tricolorul Breaza
1 : 5
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
25.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 1
Carpati Covasna
22.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
2 : 2
Baicoi
18.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ACS Mediaş 2022
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
11.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 3
Corona Braşov
05.09.26
Romania LI-S2
Valenii de Munte
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
28.08.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
5 : 3
Olimpic Zărneşti
Over/Under 1.5
8
89%
1
Both teams scored
8
89%
1
Over/Under 2.5
5
56%
4
Scored games
8
89%
1
Over/Under 3.5
4
44%
5
Clean sheets
0
0%
9
09.10.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
0 : 1
Săcele
25.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 1
Carpati Covasna
22.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
2 : 2
Baicoi
11.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1 : 3
Corona Braşov
28.08.26
Romania LI-S2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
5 : 3
Olimpic Zărneşti
Over/Under 1.5
4
80%
1
Both teams scored
4
80%
1
Over/Under 2.5
3
60%
2
Scored games
4
80%
1
Over/Under 3.5
3
60%
2
Clean sheets
0
0%
5
16.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1 : 2
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
03.10.26
Romania LI-S2
Tricolorul Breaza
1 : 5
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
18.09.26
Romania LI-S2
ACS Mediaş 2022
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
05.09.26
Romania LI-S2
Valenii de Munte
1 : 1
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
Over/Under 1.5
4
100%
0
Both teams scored
4
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
2
50%
2
Scored games
4
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
25%
3
Clean sheets
0
0%
4
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
9
7
2
0
24:3
23
W
W
W
W
D
2
9
6
2
1
23:13
20
W
W
W
W
W
3
9
5
4
0
21:6
19
W
D
W
W
D
4
9
6
1
2
21:18
19
W
D
W
L
W
5
9
5
0
4
21:11
15
L
L
W
W
W
6
9
5
0
4
17:17
15
L
W
L
L
L
7
9
3
4
2
18:14
13
W
L
W
D
D
8
9
4
1
4
19:18
13
L
L
L
W
W
9
9
4
0
5
14:17
12
W
W
L
L
L
10
9
1
1
7
10:26
4
L
W
L
L
D
11
9
0
1
8
5:32
1
L
L
L
D
L
12
9
0
0
9
4:22
0
L
L
L
L
L
Rate this page
2221
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
9
7
2
0
23
2
9
6
2
1
20
3
9
5
4
0
19
5
9
5
0
4
15
6
9
5
0
4
15
8
9
4
1
4
13
9
9
4
0
5
12
10
9
1
1
7
4
11
9
0
1
8
1