Tips
Livescore
Live tips
Trends
Result
See all
#}
Result
See all
Top Leagues
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Eredivisie
La Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Countries
Albania
1st Division
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
U21 League 1
Argentina
Primera Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C
Torneo Federal A
Reserve League
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Promocional Amateur
Copa Argentina
Australia
A-League
A-League Women
New South Wales NPL
South Australia NPL
Victoria NPL
Western Australia NPL
Northern NSW NPL
Queensland NPL
Tasmania NPL
Austria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Regionalliga - Ost
Regionalliga - Mitte
Regionalliga - West
Frauenliga
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League
Challenger Pro League
Super League Women
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
First Amateur Division
Reserve Pro League
Bolivia
Primera División
Bosnia
1st League - FBiH
1st League - RS
Brazil
Brasileiro Women
Paulista - A1
Paulista - A2
Gaúcho - 1
Acreano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano - 1
Catarinense - 1
Paulista - A3
Paranaense - 1
Roraimense
Maranhense
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Rondoniense
Cearense - 2
Pernambucano - 1
Sul-Matogrossense
Carioca - 1
Sergipano
Paraense
Goiano - 1
Mineiro - 1
Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Paulista - A4
Goiano U20
Baiano U20
Catarinense U20
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Verde
Copa Alagoas
Bulgaria
First League
Second League
Cameroon
Elite One
Elite Two
Chile
Primera División
Primera B
Segunda División
China
Super League
League One
League Two
Colombia
Primera A
Primera B
Liga Femenina
Copa Colombia
Costa-Rica
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
HNL
First NL
Second NL
Cyprus
1. Division
Czech-Republic
Czech Liga
FNL
3. liga - CFL A
3. liga - MSFL
4. liga - Divizie A
4. liga - Divizie B
4. liga - Divizie C
4. liga - Divizie D
4. liga - Divizie E
1. Liga U19
3. liga - CFL B
4. liga - Divizie F
Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
2nd Division - Group 1
Kvindeliga
3. Division
DBU Pokalen
Ecuador
Liga Pro
Liga Pro Serie B
Egypt
Premier League
El-Salvador
Primera Division
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
FA WSL
National League - North
National League - South
Non League Premier - Isthmian
Non League Premier - Northern
Non League Premier - Southern South
Women's Championship
Premier League 2 Division One
Professional Development League
Non League Premier - Southern Central
Estonia
Meistriliiga
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
Feminine Division 1
National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
Gambia
GFA League
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Frauen Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Bayern
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Nordost
Regionalliga - SudWest
Regionalliga - West
U19 Bundesliga
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga - Hamburg
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
Oberliga - Westfalen
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
Oberliga - Bremen
Oberliga - Hessen
Oberliga - Niederrhein
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
2. Frauen Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Ghana
Premier League
Greece
Super League 1
Super League 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Hong-Kong
Premier League
Hungary
NB I
NB II
NB III - Northeast
NB III - Southwest
NB III - Northwest
India
Indian Super League
I-League
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
Azadegan League
Ireland
Premier Division
First Division
Israel
Liga Leumit
Ligat Ha'al
Liga Alef
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C - Girone A
Serie A Women
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Ivory-Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
J1 League
J2 League
J3 League
Kenya
Super League
Latvia
Virsliga
Lithuania
1 Lyga
Mali
Première Division
Mexico
Liga MX
Liga de Expansión MX
Liga MX Femenil
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
U23 League
Montenegro
Second League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Cup
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie Women
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Tweede Divisie
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Nigeria
NPFL
Northern-Ireland
Championship
Premiership
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
1. Division Women
Nasjonal U19 Champions League
Panama
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Paraguay
Division Profesional - Apertura
Peru
Primera División
Poland
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga - East
Central Youth League
III Liga - Group 1
III Liga - Group 2
III Liga - Group 3
III Liga - Group 4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Liga Revelação U23
Liga 3
Júniores U19
Taça de Portugal
Qatar
Stars League
QFA Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II
Cupa României
Russia
Premier League
First League
Supreme Division Women
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Cup
Saudi-Arabia
Pro League
Division 1
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Football League - Highland League
Football League - Lowland League
Challenge Cup
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Prva Liga
Slovakia
Super Liga
2. liga
3. liga - West
3. liga - East
Slovenia
1. SNL
2. SNL
South-Africa
Premier Soccer League
Diski Challenge
South-Korea
K League 1
K League 2
WK-League
FA Cup
Spain
La Liga
Segunda División
Primera División Femenina
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Svenska Cupen - Women
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
1. Liga Promotion
1. Liga Classic - Group 1
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Turkey
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 1
3. Lig - Group 2
3. Lig - Group 3
3. Lig - Group 4
Ukraine
Premier League
Persha Liga
Druha Liga
United-Arab-Emirates
Pro League
Division 1
Uruguay
Primera División - Apertura
Segunda División
USA
Major League Soccer
NWSL Women
USL Championship
USL League One
MLS Next Pro
US Open Cup
Venezuela
Primera División
Segunda División
Wales
Premier League
FAW Championship
Welsh Cup
Bahrain
Federation Cup
Iceland
League Cup
Lebanon
Cup
World
Friendlies
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World Cup - Qualification Asia
UEFA Champions League Women
CONCACAF Nations League
Friendlies Clubs
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
U20 Elite League
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Euro Championship - Qualification
All-Island Cup - Women
All Africa Games
WAFF Championship U23
Pacific/Midway (-11:00)
Pacific/Pago_Pago (-11:00)
Pacific/Honolulu (-10:00)
America/Adak (-09:00)
America/Anchorage (-08:00)
America/Juneau (-08:00)
America/Metlakatla (-08:00)
America/Nome (-08:00)
America/Sitka (-08:00)
America/Yakutat (-08:00)
America/Creston (-07:00)
America/Dawson_Creek (-07:00)
America/Fort_Nelson (-07:00)
America/Hermosillo (-07:00)
America/Mazatlan (-07:00)
America/Tijuana (-07:00)
America/Dawson (-07:00)
America/Los_Angeles (-07:00)
America/Phoenix (-07:00)
America/Vancouver (-07:00)
America/Whitehorse (-07:00)
America/Regina (-06:00)
America/Swift_Current (-06:00)
America/Bahia_Banderas (-06:00)
America/Belize (-06:00)
America/Boise (-06:00)
America/Cambridge_Bay (-06:00)
America/Chihuahua (-06:00)
America/Costa_Rica (-06:00)
America/Denver (-06:00)
America/Edmonton (-06:00)
America/El_Salvador (-06:00)
America/Guatemala (-06:00)
America/Inuvik (-06:00)
America/Managua (-06:00)
America/Merida (-06:00)
America/Mexico_City (-06:00)
America/Monterrey (-06:00)
America/Tegucigalpa (-06:00)
America/Bogota (-05:00)
America/Cayman (-05:00)
America/Guayaquil (-05:00)
America/Panama (-05:00)
Pacific/Easter (-05:00)
America/Atikokan (-05:00)
America/Cancun (-05:00)
America/Chicago (-05:00)
America/Indiana/Knox (-05:00)
America/Indiana/Tell_City (-05:00)
America/Jamaica (-05:00)
America/Matamoros (-05:00)
America/Menominee (-05:00)
America/North_Dakota/Beulah (-05:00)
America/North_Dakota/Center (-05:00)
America/North_Dakota/New_Salem (-05:00)
America/Ojinaga (-05:00)
America/Rankin_Inlet (-05:00)
America/Resolute (-05:00)
America/Winnipeg (-05:00)
America/Anguilla (-04:00)
America/Antigua (-04:00)
America/Aruba (-04:00)
America/Asuncion (-04:00)
America/Caracas (-04:00)
America/Curacao (-04:00)
America/Detroit (-04:00)
America/Dominica (-04:00)
America/Grand_Turk (-04:00)
America/Grenada (-04:00)
America/Guadeloupe (-04:00)
America/Kralendijk (-04:00)
America/Lower_Princes (-04:00)
America/Marigot (-04:00)
America/Montserrat (-04:00)
America/Port_of_Spain (-04:00)
America/Santo_Domingo (-04:00)
America/St_Barthelemy (-04:00)
America/St_Kitts (-04:00)
America/St_Lucia (-04:00)
America/St_Thomas (-04:00)
America/St_Vincent (-04:00)
America/Tortola (-04:00)
America/Barbados (-04:00)
America/Blanc-Sablon (-04:00)
America/Havana (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Indianapolis (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Marengo (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Petersburg (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Vevay (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Vincennes (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Winamac (-04:00)
America/Iqaluit (-04:00)
America/Kentucky/Louisville (-04:00)
America/Kentucky/Monticello (-04:00)
America/La_Paz (-04:00)
America/Martinique (-04:00)
America/Nassau (-04:00)
America/New_York (-04:00)
America/Port-au-Prince (-04:00)
America/Puerto_Rico (-04:00)
America/Toronto (-04:00)
America/Argentina/Buenos_Aires (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Catamarca (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Cordoba (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Jujuy (-03:00)
America/Argentina/La_Rioja (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Mendoza (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Rio_Gallegos (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Salta (-03:00)
America/Argentina/San_Juan (-03:00)
America/Argentina/San_Luis (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Tucuman (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Ushuaia (-03:00)
America/Montevideo (-03:00)
America/Paramaribo (-03:00)
America/Punta_Arenas (-03:00)
America/Santiago (-03:00)
Atlantic/Stanley (-03:00)
America/Glace_Bay (-03:00)
America/Goose_Bay (-03:00)
America/Halifax (-03:00)
America/Moncton (-03:00)
America/Thule (-03:00)
Atlantic/Bermuda (-03:00)
America/St_Johns (-02:30)
America/Miquelon (-02:00)
Atlantic/Azores (-01:00)
Africa/Abidjan ( 00:00)
Africa/Accra ( 00:00)
Africa/Bamako ( 00:00)
Africa/Banjul ( 00:00)
Africa/Bissau ( 00:00)
Africa/Conakry ( 00:00)
Africa/Dakar ( 00:00)
Africa/Freetown ( 00:00)
Africa/Lome ( 00:00)
Africa/Monrovia ( 00:00)
Africa/Nouakchott ( 00:00)
Africa/Ouagadougou ( 00:00)
Africa/Sao_Tome ( 00:00)
America/Danmarkshavn ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Madeira ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Reykjavik ( 00:00)
Atlantic/St_Helena ( 00:00)
UTC ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Canary ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Faroe ( 00:00)
Europe/Dublin ( 00:00)
Europe/Guernsey ( 00:00)
Europe/Isle_of_Man ( 00:00)
Europe/Jersey ( 00:00)
Europe/Lisbon ( 00:00)
Europe/London ( 00:00)
Africa/Bangui (+01:00)
Africa/Brazzaville (+01:00)
Africa/Douala (+01:00)
Africa/Kinshasa (+01:00)
Africa/Lagos (+01:00)
Africa/Libreville (+01:00)
Africa/Luanda (+01:00)
Africa/Malabo (+01:00)
Africa/Niamey (+01:00)
Africa/Porto-Novo (+01:00)
Europe/Amsterdam (+01:00)
Africa/Algiers (+01:00)
Africa/Ceuta (+01:00)
Africa/Ndjamena (+01:00)
Africa/Tunis (+01:00)
Arctic/Longyearbyen (+01:00)
Europe/Andorra (+01:00)
Europe/Belgrade (+01:00)
Europe/Berlin (+01:00)
Europe/Bratislava (+01:00)
Europe/Brussels (+01:00)
Europe/Budapest (+01:00)
Europe/Busingen (+01:00)
Europe/Copenhagen (+01:00)
Europe/Gibraltar (+01:00)
Europe/Ljubljana (+01:00)
Europe/Luxembourg (+01:00)
Europe/Madrid (+01:00)
Europe/Malta (+01:00)
Europe/Monaco (+01:00)
Europe/Oslo (+01:00)
Europe/Paris (+01:00)
Europe/Podgorica (+01:00)
Europe/Prague (+01:00)
Europe/Rome (+01:00)
Europe/San_Marino (+01:00)
Europe/Sarajevo (+01:00)
Europe/Skopje (+01:00)
Europe/Stockholm (+01:00)
Europe/Tirane (+01:00)
Europe/Vaduz (+01:00)
Europe/Vatican (+01:00)
Europe/Vienna (+01:00)
Europe/Warsaw (+01:00)
Europe/Zagreb (+01:00)
Europe/Zurich (+01:00)
Africa/Blantyre (+02:00)
Africa/Bujumbura (+02:00)
Africa/Gaborone (+02:00)
Africa/Harare (+02:00)
Africa/Johannesburg (+02:00)
Africa/Kigali (+02:00)
Africa/Lubumbashi (+02:00)
Africa/Lusaka (+02:00)
Africa/Maputo (+02:00)
Africa/Windhoek (+02:00)
Europe/Athens (+02:00)
Europe/Bucharest (+02:00)
Europe/Chisinau (+02:00)
Africa/Cairo (+02:00)
Africa/Juba (+02:00)
Africa/Khartoum (+02:00)
Africa/Maseru (+02:00)
Africa/Mbabane (+02:00)
Africa/Tripoli (+02:00)
Asia/Beirut (+02:00)
Asia/Famagusta (+02:00)
Asia/Gaza (+02:00)
Asia/Hebron (+02:00)
Asia/Jerusalem (+02:00)
Asia/Nicosia (+02:00)
Europe/Helsinki (+02:00)
Europe/Kaliningrad (+02:00)
Europe/Mariehamn (+02:00)
Europe/Riga (+02:00)
Europe/Sofia (+02:00)
Europe/Tallinn (+02:00)
Europe/Vilnius (+02:00)
Africa/Addis_Ababa (+03:00)
Africa/Asmara (+03:00)
Africa/Dar_es_Salaam (+03:00)
Africa/Djibouti (+03:00)
Africa/Kampala (+03:00)
Africa/Mogadishu (+03:00)
Africa/Nairobi (+03:00)
Asia/Baghdad (+03:00)
Indian/Antananarivo (+03:00)
Indian/Comoro (+03:00)
Indian/Mayotte (+03:00)
Asia/Amman (+03:00)
Asia/Damascus (+03:00)
Europe/Istanbul (+03:00)
Europe/Minsk (+03:00)
Europe/Moscow (+03:00)
Europe/Simferopol (+03:00)
Asia/Tehran (+03:30)
Asia/Tbilisi (+04:00)
Asia/Yekaterinburg (+05:00)
Indian/Maldives (+05:00)
Asia/Karachi (+05:00)
Asia/Colombo (+05:30)
Asia/Kolkata (+05:30)
Asia/Dhaka (+06:00)
Asia/Yangon (+06:30)
Asia/Bangkok (+07:00)
Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh (+07:00)
Asia/Jakarta (+07:00)
Asia/Phnom_Penh (+07:00)
Asia/Pontianak (+07:00)
Asia/Vientiane (+07:00)
Asia/Irkutsk (+08:00)
Asia/Kuala_Lumpur (+08:00)
Asia/Makassar (+08:00)
Asia/Manila (+08:00)
Asia/Singapore (+08:00)
Asia/Hong_Kong (+08:00)
Asia/Macau (+08:00)
Asia/Shanghai (+08:00)
Asia/Taipei (+08:00)
Australia/Perth (+08:00)
Asia/Jayapura (+09:00)
Asia/Pyongyang (+09:00)
Asia/Seoul (+09:00)
Asia/Tokyo (+09:00)
Australia/Darwin (+09:30)
Pacific/Guam (+10:00)
Pacific/Saipan (+10:00)
Australia/Brisbane (+10:00)
Australia/Lindeman (+10:00)
Australia/Adelaide (+10:30)
Australia/Broken_Hill (+10:30)
Australia/Lord_Howe (+11:00)
Antarctica/Macquarie (+11:00)
Australia/Hobart (+11:00)
Australia/Melbourne (+11:00)
Australia/Sydney (+11:00)
Antarctica/McMurdo (+13:00)
Pacific/Auckland (+13:00)
Decimal
Fractional
American
Implied
Hong Kong
Malaysian
Indonesian
Home
›
Mladost Lucani
Pacific/Midway (-11:00)
Pacific/Pago_Pago (-11:00)
Pacific/Honolulu (-10:00)
America/Adak (-09:00)
America/Anchorage (-08:00)
America/Juneau (-08:00)
America/Metlakatla (-08:00)
America/Nome (-08:00)
America/Sitka (-08:00)
America/Yakutat (-08:00)
America/Creston (-07:00)
America/Dawson_Creek (-07:00)
America/Fort_Nelson (-07:00)
America/Hermosillo (-07:00)
America/Mazatlan (-07:00)
America/Tijuana (-07:00)
America/Dawson (-07:00)
America/Los_Angeles (-07:00)
America/Phoenix (-07:00)
America/Vancouver (-07:00)
America/Whitehorse (-07:00)
America/Regina (-06:00)
America/Swift_Current (-06:00)
America/Bahia_Banderas (-06:00)
America/Belize (-06:00)
America/Boise (-06:00)
America/Cambridge_Bay (-06:00)
America/Chihuahua (-06:00)
America/Costa_Rica (-06:00)
America/Denver (-06:00)
America/Edmonton (-06:00)
America/El_Salvador (-06:00)
America/Guatemala (-06:00)
America/Inuvik (-06:00)
America/Managua (-06:00)
America/Merida (-06:00)
America/Mexico_City (-06:00)
America/Monterrey (-06:00)
America/Tegucigalpa (-06:00)
America/Bogota (-05:00)
America/Cayman (-05:00)
America/Guayaquil (-05:00)
America/Panama (-05:00)
Pacific/Easter (-05:00)
America/Atikokan (-05:00)
America/Cancun (-05:00)
America/Chicago (-05:00)
America/Indiana/Knox (-05:00)
America/Indiana/Tell_City (-05:00)
America/Jamaica (-05:00)
America/Matamoros (-05:00)
America/Menominee (-05:00)
America/North_Dakota/Beulah (-05:00)
America/North_Dakota/Center (-05:00)
America/North_Dakota/New_Salem (-05:00)
America/Ojinaga (-05:00)
America/Rankin_Inlet (-05:00)
America/Resolute (-05:00)
America/Winnipeg (-05:00)
America/Anguilla (-04:00)
America/Antigua (-04:00)
America/Aruba (-04:00)
America/Asuncion (-04:00)
America/Caracas (-04:00)
America/Curacao (-04:00)
America/Detroit (-04:00)
America/Dominica (-04:00)
America/Grand_Turk (-04:00)
America/Grenada (-04:00)
America/Guadeloupe (-04:00)
America/Kralendijk (-04:00)
America/Lower_Princes (-04:00)
America/Marigot (-04:00)
America/Montserrat (-04:00)
America/Port_of_Spain (-04:00)
America/Santo_Domingo (-04:00)
America/St_Barthelemy (-04:00)
America/St_Kitts (-04:00)
America/St_Lucia (-04:00)
America/St_Thomas (-04:00)
America/St_Vincent (-04:00)
America/Tortola (-04:00)
America/Barbados (-04:00)
America/Blanc-Sablon (-04:00)
America/Havana (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Indianapolis (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Marengo (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Petersburg (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Vevay (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Vincennes (-04:00)
America/Indiana/Winamac (-04:00)
America/Iqaluit (-04:00)
America/Kentucky/Louisville (-04:00)
America/Kentucky/Monticello (-04:00)
America/La_Paz (-04:00)
America/Martinique (-04:00)
America/Nassau (-04:00)
America/New_York (-04:00)
America/Port-au-Prince (-04:00)
America/Puerto_Rico (-04:00)
America/Toronto (-04:00)
America/Argentina/Buenos_Aires (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Catamarca (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Cordoba (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Jujuy (-03:00)
America/Argentina/La_Rioja (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Mendoza (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Rio_Gallegos (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Salta (-03:00)
America/Argentina/San_Juan (-03:00)
America/Argentina/San_Luis (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Tucuman (-03:00)
America/Argentina/Ushuaia (-03:00)
America/Montevideo (-03:00)
America/Paramaribo (-03:00)
America/Punta_Arenas (-03:00)
America/Santiago (-03:00)
Atlantic/Stanley (-03:00)
America/Glace_Bay (-03:00)
America/Goose_Bay (-03:00)
America/Halifax (-03:00)
America/Moncton (-03:00)
America/Thule (-03:00)
Atlantic/Bermuda (-03:00)
America/St_Johns (-02:30)
America/Miquelon (-02:00)
Atlantic/Azores (-01:00)
Africa/Abidjan ( 00:00)
Africa/Accra ( 00:00)
Africa/Bamako ( 00:00)
Africa/Banjul ( 00:00)
Africa/Bissau ( 00:00)
Africa/Conakry ( 00:00)
Africa/Dakar ( 00:00)
Africa/Freetown ( 00:00)
Africa/Lome ( 00:00)
Africa/Monrovia ( 00:00)
Africa/Nouakchott ( 00:00)
Africa/Ouagadougou ( 00:00)
Africa/Sao_Tome ( 00:00)
America/Danmarkshavn ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Madeira ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Reykjavik ( 00:00)
Atlantic/St_Helena ( 00:00)
UTC ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Canary ( 00:00)
Atlantic/Faroe ( 00:00)
Europe/Dublin ( 00:00)
Europe/Guernsey ( 00:00)
Europe/Isle_of_Man ( 00:00)
Europe/Jersey ( 00:00)
Europe/Lisbon ( 00:00)
Europe/London ( 00:00)
Africa/Bangui (+01:00)
Africa/Brazzaville (+01:00)
Africa/Douala (+01:00)
Africa/Kinshasa (+01:00)
Africa/Lagos (+01:00)
Africa/Libreville (+01:00)
Africa/Luanda (+01:00)
Africa/Malabo (+01:00)
Africa/Niamey (+01:00)
Africa/Porto-Novo (+01:00)
Europe/Amsterdam (+01:00)
Africa/Algiers (+01:00)
Africa/Ceuta (+01:00)
Africa/Ndjamena (+01:00)
Africa/Tunis (+01:00)
Arctic/Longyearbyen (+01:00)
Europe/Andorra (+01:00)
Europe/Belgrade (+01:00)
Europe/Berlin (+01:00)
Europe/Bratislava (+01:00)
Europe/Brussels (+01:00)
Europe/Budapest (+01:00)
Europe/Busingen (+01:00)
Europe/Copenhagen (+01:00)
Europe/Gibraltar (+01:00)
Europe/Ljubljana (+01:00)
Europe/Luxembourg (+01:00)
Europe/Madrid (+01:00)
Europe/Malta (+01:00)
Europe/Monaco (+01:00)
Europe/Oslo (+01:00)
Europe/Paris (+01:00)
Europe/Podgorica (+01:00)
Europe/Prague (+01:00)
Europe/Rome (+01:00)
Europe/San_Marino (+01:00)
Europe/Sarajevo (+01:00)
Europe/Skopje (+01:00)
Europe/Stockholm (+01:00)
Europe/Tirane (+01:00)
Europe/Vaduz (+01:00)
Europe/Vatican (+01:00)
Europe/Vienna (+01:00)
Europe/Warsaw (+01:00)
Europe/Zagreb (+01:00)
Europe/Zurich (+01:00)
Africa/Blantyre (+02:00)
Africa/Bujumbura (+02:00)
Africa/Gaborone (+02:00)
Africa/Harare (+02:00)
Africa/Johannesburg (+02:00)
Africa/Kigali (+02:00)
Africa/Lubumbashi (+02:00)
Africa/Lusaka (+02:00)
Africa/Maputo (+02:00)
Africa/Windhoek (+02:00)
Europe/Athens (+02:00)
Europe/Bucharest (+02:00)
Europe/Chisinau (+02:00)
Africa/Cairo (+02:00)
Africa/Juba (+02:00)
Africa/Khartoum (+02:00)
Africa/Maseru (+02:00)
Africa/Mbabane (+02:00)
Africa/Tripoli (+02:00)
Asia/Beirut (+02:00)
Asia/Famagusta (+02:00)
Asia/Gaza (+02:00)
Asia/Hebron (+02:00)
Asia/Jerusalem (+02:00)
Asia/Nicosia (+02:00)
Europe/Helsinki (+02:00)
Europe/Kaliningrad (+02:00)
Europe/Mariehamn (+02:00)
Europe/Riga (+02:00)
Europe/Sofia (+02:00)
Europe/Tallinn (+02:00)
Europe/Vilnius (+02:00)
Africa/Addis_Ababa (+03:00)
Africa/Asmara (+03:00)
Africa/Dar_es_Salaam (+03:00)
Africa/Djibouti (+03:00)
Africa/Kampala (+03:00)
Africa/Mogadishu (+03:00)
Africa/Nairobi (+03:00)
Asia/Baghdad (+03:00)
Indian/Antananarivo (+03:00)
Indian/Comoro (+03:00)
Indian/Mayotte (+03:00)
Asia/Amman (+03:00)
Asia/Damascus (+03:00)
Europe/Istanbul (+03:00)
Europe/Minsk (+03:00)
Europe/Moscow (+03:00)
Europe/Simferopol (+03:00)
Asia/Tehran (+03:30)
Asia/Tbilisi (+04:00)
Asia/Yekaterinburg (+05:00)
Indian/Maldives (+05:00)
Asia/Karachi (+05:00)
Asia/Colombo (+05:30)
Asia/Kolkata (+05:30)
Asia/Dhaka (+06:00)
Asia/Yangon (+06:30)
Asia/Bangkok (+07:00)
Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh (+07:00)
Asia/Jakarta (+07:00)
Asia/Phnom_Penh (+07:00)
Asia/Pontianak (+07:00)
Asia/Vientiane (+07:00)
Asia/Irkutsk (+08:00)
Asia/Kuala_Lumpur (+08:00)
Asia/Makassar (+08:00)
Asia/Manila (+08:00)
Asia/Singapore (+08:00)
Asia/Hong_Kong (+08:00)
Asia/Macau (+08:00)
Asia/Shanghai (+08:00)
Asia/Taipei (+08:00)
Australia/Perth (+08:00)
Asia/Jayapura (+09:00)
Asia/Pyongyang (+09:00)
Asia/Seoul (+09:00)
Asia/Tokyo (+09:00)
Australia/Darwin (+09:30)
Pacific/Guam (+10:00)
Pacific/Saipan (+10:00)
Australia/Brisbane (+10:00)
Australia/Lindeman (+10:00)
Australia/Adelaide (+10:30)
Australia/Broken_Hill (+10:30)
Australia/Lord_Howe (+11:00)
Antarctica/Macquarie (+11:00)
Australia/Hobart (+11:00)
Australia/Melbourne (+11:00)
Australia/Sydney (+11:00)
Antarctica/McMurdo (+13:00)
Pacific/Auckland (+13:00)
Decimal
Fractional
American
Implied
Hong Kong
Malaysian
Indonesian
Home
›
Mladost Lucani
Top Leagues
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Eredivisie
La Liga
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference Le...
Countries
Albania
1st Division
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
U21 League 1
Argentina
Primera Nacional
Primera B Metropolita...
Primera C
Torneo Federal A
Reserve League
Copa de la Liga Profe...
Torneo Promocional Am...
Copa Argentina
Australia
A-League
A-League Women
New South Wales NPL
South Australia NPL
Victoria NPL
Western Australia NPL
Northern NSW NPL
Queensland NPL
Tasmania NPL
Austria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Regionalliga - Ost
Regionalliga - Mitte
Regionalliga - West
Frauenliga
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League
Challenger Pro League
Super League Women
Second Amateur Divisi...
Second Amateur Divisi...
First Amateur Divisio...
Reserve Pro League
Bolivia
Primera División
Bosnia
1st League - FBiH
1st League - RS
Brazil
Brasileiro Women
Paulista - A1
Paulista - A2
Gaúcho - 1
Acreano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano - 1
Catarinense - 1
Paulista - A3
Paranaense - 1
Roraimense
Maranhense
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Rondoniense
Cearense - 2
Pernambucano - 1
Sul-Matogrossense
Carioca - 1
Sergipano
Paraense
Goiano - 1
Mineiro - 1
Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Paulista - A4
Goiano U20
Baiano U20
Catarinense U20
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Verde
Copa Alagoas
Bulgaria
First League
Second League
Cameroon
Elite One
Elite Two
Chile
Primera División
Primera B
Segunda División
China
Super League
League One
League Two
Colombia
Primera A
Primera B
Liga Femenina
Copa Colombia
Costa-Rica
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
HNL
First NL
Second NL
Cyprus
1. Division
Czech-Republic
Czech Liga
FNL
3. liga - CFL A
3. liga - MSFL
4. liga - Divizie A
4. liga - Divizie B
4. liga - Divizie C
4. liga - Divizie D
4. liga - Divizie E
1. Liga U19
3. liga - CFL B
4. liga - Divizie F
Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
2nd Division - Group ...
Kvindeliga
3. Division
DBU Pokalen
Ecuador
Liga Pro
Liga Pro Serie B
Egypt
Premier League
El-Salvador
Primera Division
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
FA WSL
National League - Nor...
National League - Sou...
Non League Premier - ...
Non League Premier - ...
Non League Premier - ...
Women's Championship
Premier League 2 Divi...
Professional Developm...
Non League Premier - ...
Estonia
Meistriliiga
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
Feminine Division 1
National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
Gambia
GFA League
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Frauen Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Bayern
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Nordos...
Regionalliga - SudWes...
Regionalliga - West
U19 Bundesliga
Oberliga - Schleswig-...
Oberliga - Hamburg
Oberliga - Mittelrhei...
Oberliga - Westfalen
Oberliga - Niedersach...
Oberliga - Bremen
Oberliga - Hessen
Oberliga - Niederrhei...
Oberliga - Rheinland-...
Oberliga - Baden-Würt...
Oberliga - Nordost-No...
Oberliga - Bayern Nor...
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
2. Frauen Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Ghana
Premier League
Greece
Super League 1
Super League 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group...
Gamma Ethniki - Group...
Gamma Ethniki - Group...
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Hong-Kong
Premier League
Hungary
NB I
NB II
NB III - Northeast
NB III - Southwest
NB III - Northwest
India
Indian Super League
I-League
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
Azadegan League
Ireland
Premier Division
First Division
Israel
Liga Leumit
Ligat Ha'al
Liga Alef
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C - Girone A
Serie A Women
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Ivory-Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
J1 League
J2 League
J3 League
Kenya
Super League
Latvia
Virsliga
Lithuania
1 Lyga
Mali
Première Division
Mexico
Liga MX
Liga de Expansión MX
Liga MX Femenil
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
U23 League
Montenegro
Second League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Cup
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie Women
Derde Divisie - Satur...
Derde Divisie - Sunda...
Tweede Divisie
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Nigeria
NPFL
Northern-Ireland
Championship
Premiership
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
1. Division Women
Nasjonal U19 Champion...
Panama
Liga Panameña de Fútb...
Paraguay
Division Profesional ...
Peru
Primera División
Poland
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga - East
Central Youth League
III Liga - Group 1
III Liga - Group 2
III Liga - Group 3
III Liga - Group 4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Campeonato de Portuga...
Campeonato de Portuga...
Campeonato de Portuga...
Campeonato de Portuga...
Liga Revelação U23
Liga 3
Júniores U19
Taça de Portugal
Qatar
Stars League
QFA Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II
Cupa României
Russia
Premier League
First League
Supreme Division Wome...
Second League A - Spr...
Cup
Saudi-Arabia
Pro League
Division 1
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Football League - Hig...
Football League - Low...
Challenge Cup
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Prva Liga
Slovakia
Super Liga
2. liga
3. liga - West
3. liga - East
Slovenia
1. SNL
2. SNL
South-Africa
Premier Soccer League
Diski Challenge
South-Korea
K League 1
K League 2
WK-League
FA Cup
Spain
La Liga
Segunda División
Primera División Feme...
Primera División RFEF...
Primera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Tercera División RFEF...
Segunda División RFEF...
Segunda División RFEF...
Segunda División RFEF...
Segunda División RFEF...
Segunda División RFEF...
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Svenska Cupen - Women
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
1. Liga Promotion
1. Liga Classic - Gro...
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Turkey
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 1
3. Lig - Group 2
3. Lig - Group 3
3. Lig - Group 4
Ukraine
Premier League
Persha Liga
Druha Liga
United-Arab-Emirates
Pro League
Division 1
Uruguay
Primera División - Ap...
Segunda División
USA
Major League Soccer
NWSL Women
USL Championship
USL League One
MLS Next Pro
US Open Cup
Venezuela
Primera División
Segunda División
Wales
Premier League
FAW Championship
Welsh Cup
Bahrain
Federation Cup
Iceland
League Cup
Lebanon
Cup
World
Friendlies
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World Cup - Qualifica...
UEFA Champions League...
CONCACAF Nations Leag...
Friendlies Clubs
UEFA U21 Championship...
U20 Elite League
UEFA U19 Championship...
Euro Championship - Q...
All-Island Cup - Wome...
All Africa Games
WAFF Championship U23
Show more
Mladost Lucani
Location: Mladost Stadium Lučani, Lučani
League:
Super Liga
Serbia
Super Liga
09:00
30.03
Radnicki NIS
Mladost Lucani
2.15
1
History stats
Mladost Lucani
All Games
Cup
Super Liga
All
Home
Away
In
3
of their last
4
games,
Mladost Lucani
have failed to win.
Mladost Lucani
do not have loss in
6
of their previous
7
games.
Mladost Lucani
have not finished draw in
14
of their previous
18
games.
Less than
3
goals have been scored in
6
of the previous
7
games of
Mladost Lucani
.
8
of the previous
9
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with less than
4
goals.
In
23
of their previous
26
games,
Mladost Lucani
have scored at least
1
goal.
Mladost Lucani
are undefeated in
5
of their last
6
games.
In
6
of their previous
7
games,
Mladost Lucani
have not finished draw.
2
or more goals have been scored in
9
of the previous
12
games of
Mladost Lucani
.
Less than
3
goals have been scored in
5
of the previous
6
games of
Mladost Lucani
.
10
of the previous
11
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with less than
4
goals.
In
12
of their previous
13
games,
Mladost Lucani
have scored at least
1
goal.
In
6
of their last
7
games,
Mladost Lucani
have failed to win.
Mladost Lucani
are undefeated in
3
of their last
4
games.
Mladost Lucani
have not finished draw in
11
of their previous
14
games.
9
of the previous
12
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with
2
or more goals.
Less than
3
goals have been scored in
3
of the previous
4
games of
Mladost Lucani
.
4
of the previous
5
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with less than
4
goals.
In
8
of their previous
10
games,
Mladost Lucani
have scored at least
1
goal.
In
9
of their previous
12
games,
Mladost Lucani
have conceded at least
1
goal.
All
Home
Away
All
Home
Away
Mladost Lucani
have failed to win
3
of their past
4
games.
Mladost Lucani
do not have loss in
6
of their previous
7
games.
In
13
of their previous
17
games,
Mladost Lucani
have not finished draw.
6
of the previous
7
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with less than
3
goals.
8
of the previous
9
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with less than
4
goals.
In
22
of their previous
25
games,
Mladost Lucani
have scored at least
1
goal.
Mladost Lucani
do not have loss in
5
of their previous
6
games.
Mladost Lucani
have not finished draw in
6
of their previous
7
games.
2
or more goals have been scored in
9
of the previous
12
games of
Mladost Lucani
.
Less than
3
goals have been scored in
5
of the previous
6
games of
Mladost Lucani
.
Less than
4
goals have been scored in
10
of the previous
11
games of
Mladost Lucani
.
Mladost Lucani
have scored at least
1
goal in
12
of their previous
13
games.
In
6
of their last
7
games,
Mladost Lucani
have failed to win.
Mladost Lucani
do not have loss in
3
of their previous
4
games.
Mladost Lucani
have not finished draw in
10
of their previous
13
games.
3
of the previous
4
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with less than
3
goals.
4
of the previous
5
games of
Mladost Lucani
have finished with less than
4
goals.
In
7
of their previous
9
games,
Mladost Lucani
have scored at least
1
goal.
Last games
Mladost Lucani
All Games
Cup
Super Liga
All
Home
Away
17.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
FK Partizan
12.03.24
SL
TSC Backa Topola
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
08.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Cukaricki
03.03.24
SL
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Mladost Lucani
26.02.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
FK Vozdovac
18.02.24
SL
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
10.02.24
SL
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
22.12.23
SL
Cukaricki
3 : 0
Mladost Lucani
16.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Napredak
09.12.23
SL
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
02.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Železničar Pančevo
25.11.23
SL
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
11.11.23
SL
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
06.11.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Javor
01.11.23
C
OFK Vršac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
29.10.23
SL
Radnicki 1923
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
22.10.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Radnicki NIS
07.10.23
SL
FK Partizan
2 : 0
Mladost Lucani
30.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
23.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
16.09.23
SL
FK Vozdovac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
03.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
26.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 2
Vojvodina
20.08.23
SL
Napredak
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
11.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 4
FK Crvena Zvezda
05.08.23
SL
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 2
Mladost Lucani
31.07.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
0 : 0
Radnik Surdulica
Show more
Over/Under 1.5
19
70%
8
Both teams scored
14
52%
13
Over/Under 2.5
11
41%
16
Scored games
23
85%
4
Over/Under 3.5
7
26%
20
Clean sheets
11
41%
16
17.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
FK Partizan
08.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Cukaricki
26.02.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
FK Vozdovac
16.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Napredak
02.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Železničar Pančevo
06.11.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Javor
22.10.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Radnicki NIS
30.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
23.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
03.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
26.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 2
Vojvodina
11.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 4
FK Crvena Zvezda
31.07.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
0 : 0
Radnik Surdulica
Show more
Over/Under 1.5
9
69%
4
Both teams scored
7
54%
6
Over/Under 2.5
5
38%
8
Scored games
12
92%
1
Over/Under 3.5
2
15%
11
Clean sheets
6
46%
7
12.03.24
SL
TSC Backa Topola
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
03.03.24
SL
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Mladost Lucani
18.02.24
SL
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
10.02.24
SL
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
22.12.23
SL
Cukaricki
3 : 0
Mladost Lucani
09.12.23
SL
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
25.11.23
SL
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
11.11.23
SL
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
01.11.23
C
OFK Vršac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
29.10.23
SL
Radnicki 1923
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
07.10.23
SL
FK Partizan
2 : 0
Mladost Lucani
16.09.23
SL
FK Vozdovac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
20.08.23
SL
Napredak
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
05.08.23
SL
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 2
Mladost Lucani
Show more
Over/Under 1.5
10
71%
4
Both teams scored
7
50%
7
Over/Under 2.5
6
43%
8
Scored games
11
79%
3
Over/Under 3.5
5
36%
9
Clean sheets
5
36%
9
All
Home
Away
01.11.23
C
OFK Vršac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
01.11.23
C
OFK Vršac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
Over/Under 1.5
1
100%
0
Both teams scored
1
100%
0
Over/Under 2.5
1
100%
0
Scored games
1
100%
0
Over/Under 3.5
1
100%
0
Clean sheets
0
0%
1
All
Home
Away
17.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
FK Partizan
12.03.24
SL
TSC Backa Topola
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
08.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Cukaricki
03.03.24
SL
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Mladost Lucani
26.02.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
FK Vozdovac
18.02.24
SL
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
10.02.24
SL
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
22.12.23
SL
Cukaricki
3 : 0
Mladost Lucani
16.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Napredak
09.12.23
SL
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
02.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Železničar Pančevo
25.11.23
SL
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
11.11.23
SL
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
06.11.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Javor
29.10.23
SL
Radnicki 1923
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
22.10.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Radnicki NIS
07.10.23
SL
FK Partizan
2 : 0
Mladost Lucani
30.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
23.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
16.09.23
SL
FK Vozdovac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
03.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
26.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 2
Vojvodina
20.08.23
SL
Napredak
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
11.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 4
FK Crvena Zvezda
05.08.23
SL
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 2
Mladost Lucani
31.07.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
0 : 0
Radnik Surdulica
Show more
Over/Under 1.5
18
69%
8
Both teams scored
13
50%
13
Over/Under 2.5
10
38%
16
Scored games
22
85%
4
Over/Under 3.5
6
23%
20
Clean sheets
11
42%
15
17.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
FK Partizan
08.03.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Cukaricki
26.02.24
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
FK Vozdovac
16.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Napredak
02.12.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Železničar Pančevo
06.11.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 0
Javor
22.10.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 2
Radnicki NIS
30.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
23.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
03.09.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
26.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
2 : 2
Vojvodina
11.08.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
1 : 4
FK Crvena Zvezda
31.07.23
SL
Mladost Lucani
0 : 0
Radnik Surdulica
Show more
Over/Under 1.5
9
69%
4
Both teams scored
7
54%
6
Over/Under 2.5
5
38%
8
Scored games
12
92%
1
Over/Under 3.5
2
15%
11
Clean sheets
6
46%
7
12.03.24
SL
TSC Backa Topola
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
03.03.24
SL
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Mladost Lucani
18.02.24
SL
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
10.02.24
SL
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
22.12.23
SL
Cukaricki
3 : 0
Mladost Lucani
09.12.23
SL
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
25.11.23
SL
Radnik Surdulica
1 : 1
Mladost Lucani
11.11.23
SL
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
29.10.23
SL
Radnicki 1923
4 : 1
Mladost Lucani
07.10.23
SL
FK Partizan
2 : 0
Mladost Lucani
16.09.23
SL
FK Vozdovac
3 : 1
Mladost Lucani
20.08.23
SL
Napredak
0 : 1
Mladost Lucani
05.08.23
SL
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 2
Mladost Lucani
Show more
Over/Under 1.5
9
69%
4
Both teams scored
6
46%
7
Over/Under 2.5
5
38%
8
Scored games
10
77%
3
Over/Under 3.5
4
31%
9
Clean sheets
5
38%
8
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
26
21
2
3
67:22
65
W
W
D
W
W
2
FK Partizan
26
19
4
3
58:30
61
D
L
D
W
W
3
TSC Backa Topola
26
15
8
3
49:23
53
W
W
D
L
W
4
Radnicki 1923
26
13
2
11
38:41
41
L
W
W
W
W
5
Cukaricki
26
11
7
8
38:30
40
D
D
L
W
L
6
Vojvodina
26
11
7
8
38:39
40
W
W
W
D
D
7
Mladost Lucani
26
10
7
9
27:34
37
D
L
W
D
W
8
Novi Pazar
26
10
5
11
30:30
35
L
D
W
D
L
9
Napredak
26
10
5
11
26:33
35
W
W
D
L
W
10
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
26
9
4
13
26:38
31
L
D
L
W
D
11
FK Vozdovac
26
7
9
10
34:39
30
D
D
L
L
L
12
Javor
26
8
4
14
27:38
28
W
W
L
D
L
13
IMT Novi Beograd
26
8
3
15
30:42
27
W
L
W
L
L
14
Radnicki NIS
26
6
5
15
24:36
23
L
L
L
L
W
15
Železničar Pančevo
26
6
4
16
30:51
22
L
L
W
L
L
16
Radnik Surdulica
26
2
8
16
16:32
14
L
L
L
W
L
Championship Round
Relegation Round
players
Cup
Super Liga
#
Name
Age
Games
Goals
Yellow cards
Red cards
1
A. Varjačić
33
1
0
0
0
2
D. Molls
26
1
0
1
0
3
F. Žunić
22
1
0
0
0
4
J. Ćirić
17
1
0
0
0
5
M. Mirić
37
1
1
0
0
6
M. Tomić
33
1
0
0
0
7
N. Leković
35
1
0
0
0
8
N. Ćirković
33
1
0
0
0
9
N. Žunić
21
1
0
0
0
10
P. Eze
32
1
0
0
0
11
S. Maksimović
22
1
0
0
0
12
U. Sremčević
18
1
0
0
0
13
V. Radivojević
38
1
0
0
0
14
Y. Silue
22
1
0
0
0
15
Ž. Samčović
22
1
0
0
0
16
Ž. Udovičić
37
1
0
0
0
#
Name
Age
Games
Goals
Yellow cards
Red cards
1
A. Pejović
34
5
0
3
0
2
A. Varjačić
33
24
4
0
0
3
D. Cvetinović
36
5
0
0
0
4
D. Molls
26
8
0
1
0
5
F. Žunić
22
17
0
2
1
6
I. Milošević
40
17
2
4
0
7
J. Tumbasević
39
23
1
7
0
8
J. Ćirić
17
6
0
1
0
9
M. Divac
20
1
0
0
0
10
M. Joksimović
34
19
0
1
1
11
M. Mirić
37
15
0
1
0
12
M. Tomić
33
14
0
5
0
13
M. Veličković
20
14
2
2
0
14
N. Jojić
21
2
0
0
0
15
N. Leković
35
17
0
2
0
16
N. Ćirković
33
22
0
7
1
17
N. Žunić
21
6
0
0
0
18
Nikola Andrić II
0
4
0
0
0
19
O. Milanović
23
1
0
0
0
20
P. Bojić
33
4
0
0
0
21
P. Eze
32
19
7
4
1
22
S. Stamenković
39
24
0
2
0
23
U. Sremčević
18
16
4
2
0
24
V. Radivojević
38
17
0
1
0
25
V. Todorovic
19
1
0
1
0
26
Y. Silue
22
22
4
5
0
27
Ž. Udovičić
37
23
1
2
0
Rate this page
(
0
votes)
265
winning tips from yesterday
the best success rate around
'
Standing
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
26
21
2
3
65
2
FK Partizan
26
19
4
3
61
3
TSC Backa Topola
26
15
8
3
53
4
Radnicki 1923
26
13
2
11
41
5
Cukaricki
26
11
7
8
40
6
Vojvodina
26
11
7
8
40
7
Mladost Lucani
26
10
7
9
37
8
Novi Pazar
26
10
5
11
35
9
Napredak
26
10
5
11
35
10
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
26
9
4
13
31
11
FK Vozdovac
26
7
9
10
30
12
Javor
26
8
4
14
28
13
IMT Novi Beograd
26
8
3
15
27
14
Radnicki NIS
26
6
5
15
23
15
Železničar Pančevo
26
6
4
16
22
16
Radnik Surdulica
26
2
8
16
14
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Sign in
Sign up
Tips
Livescore
Live tips
Trends
Our website uses cookies in order to ensure a great user experience and enable content, which might interest you. Using the website you agree to our
Privacy Policy
.
I agree