Countries

Cup

25/09 Sun
26/09 Mon
27/09 Tue
28/09 Wed
29/09 Thu
30/09 Fri
01/10 Sat
02/10 Sun
03/10 Mon
04/10 Tue
05/10 Wed
06/10 Thu
07/10 Fri
08/10 Sat
09/10 Sun
ENGLAND Premier League
09:00 '
Manchester City
Manchester City
Manchester United
Manchester United
-
-
(-)
(-)
11:30 '
Leeds
Leeds
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
-
-
(-)
(-)
FRANCE Ligue 1
07:00 '
Lorient
Lorient
Lille
Lille
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
Auxerre
Auxerre
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Brestois 29
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
Toulouse
Toulouse
Montpellier
Montpellier
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
Estac Troyes
Estac Troyes
Reims
Reims
-
-
(-)
(-)
11:05 '
Monaco
Monaco
Nantes
Nantes
-
-
(-)
(-)
14:45 '
Lens
Lens
Lyon
Lyon
-
-
(-)
(-)
GERMANY Bundesliga
09:30 '
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
(-)
(-)
11:30 '
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
-
-
(-)
(-)
ITALY Serie A
7 '
Lazio
Lazio
Spezia
Spezia
0
0
(0)
(0)
09:00 '
Lecce
Lecce
Cremonese
Cremonese
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Monza
Monza
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
Salernitana
Salernitana
-
-
(-)
(-)
12:00 '
Atalanta
Atalanta
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
-
-
(-)
(-)
14:45 '
Juventus
Juventus
Bologna
Bologna
-
-
(-)
(-)
NETHERLANDS Eredivisie
18 '
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
0
0
(0)
(0)
08:30 '
Excelsior
Excelsior
Utrecht
Utrecht
-
-
(-)
(-)
08:30 '
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
-
-
(-)
(-)
10:45 '
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
(-)
(-)
14:00 '
Emmen
Emmen
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
(-)
(-)
SPAIN La Liga
08:00 '
Espanyol
Espanyol
Valencia
Valencia
-
-
(-)
(-)
10:15 '
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
Real Betis
-
-
(-)
(-)
12:30 '
Girona
Girona
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
-
-
(-)
(-)
15:00 '
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Osasuna
-
-
(-)
(-)
ALBANIA 1st Division
06:30 '
Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
Burreli
Burreli
Oriku
Oriku
-
-
(-)
(-)
08:00 '
Pogradeci
Pogradeci
Devolli
Devolli
-
-
(-)
(-)
08:00 '
AF Elbasani
AF Elbasani
Luftëtari
Luftëtari
-
-
(-)
(-)
08:00 '
Maliqi
Maliqi
Tepelena
Tepelena
-
-
(-)
(-)
08:00 '
Delvina
Delvina
Labëria
Labëria
-
-
(-)
(-)
08:00 '
Butrinti Sarandë
Butrinti Sarandë
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkumbini Peqin
-
-
(-)
(-)
08:00 '
Memaliaj
Memaliaj
Albpetrol Patos
Albpetrol Patos
-
-
(-)
(-)
ALBANIA Superliga
13:00 '
Partizani
Partizani
Tirana
Tirana
-
-
(-)
(-)
ALGERIA Ligue 1
11:00 '
Paradou AC
Paradou AC
Khenchela
Khenchela
-
-
(-)
(-)
11:00 '
HB Chelghoum Laïd
HB Chelghoum Laïd
JS Kabylie
JS Kabylie
-
-
(-)
(-)
13:00 '
ES Setif
ES Setif
CS Constantine
CS Constantine
-
-
(-)
(-)
15:00 '
MC Oran
MC Oran
USM Alger
USM Alger
-
-
(-)
(-)
15:00 '
JS Saoura
JS Saoura
CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad
-
-
(-)
(-)