Countries

Cup

27/01 Fri
28/01 Sat
29/01 Sun
30/01 Mon
31/01 Tue
01/02 Wed
02/02 Thu
03/02 Fri
04/02 Sat
05/02 Sun
06/02 Mon
07/02 Tue
08/02 Wed
09/02 Thu
10/02 Fri
ENGLAND Premier League
15:00 '
Chelsea
Chelsea
Fulham
Fulham
-
-
(-)
(-)
GERMANY Bundesliga
14:30 '
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
(-)
(-)
NETHERLANDS Eredivisie
14:00 '
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
(-)
(-)
SPAIN La Liga
15:00 '
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
Cadiz
Cadiz
-
-
(-)
(-)
ALBANIA Cup
FT '
Vllaznia Shkodër
Vllaznia Shkodër
Bylis
Bylis
1
1
(0)
(0)
FT '
Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
(0)
(0)
ALGERIA Ligue 2
FT '
Usm El Harrach
Usm El Harrach
USM Annaba
USM Annaba
2
0
(1)
(0)
FT '
Teleghma
Teleghma
El Eulma
El Eulma
4
1
(1)
(0)
FT '
MO Constantine
MO Constantine
RB Ouargla
RB Ouargla
6
2
(3)
(1)
FT '
JS Bordj Ménaïel
JS Bordj Ménaïel
JSM Skikda
JSM Skikda
2
1
(2)
(0)
FT '
CA Batna
CA Batna
IB Khémis El Khechna
IB Khémis El Khechna
1
0
(1)
(0)
09:00 '
AS AIN Mlila
AS AIN Mlila
Khroub
Khroub
-
-
(-)
(-)
09:00 '
US Souf
US Souf
US Chaouia
US Chaouia
-
-
(-)
(-)
FT '
Hamra Annaba
Hamra Annaba
E Sour El-Ghozlane
E Sour El-Ghozlane
0
1
(0)
(1)
FT '
Ben Aknoun
Ben Aknoun
Témouchent
Témouchent
1
1
(0)
(0)
FT '
WA Tlemcen
WA Tlemcen
Oued Sly
Oued Sly
1
2
(1)
(0)
FT '
CR Méchria
CR Méchria
SKAF Khémis Mélina
SKAF Khémis Mélina
1
1
(0)
(0)
FT '
Hussein Dey
Hussein Dey
GC Mascara
GC Mascara
2
1
(1)
(0)
FT '
Mostaganem
Mostaganem
RC Kouba
RC Kouba
1
0
(1)
(0)
FT '
Tiaret
Tiaret
RC Relizane
RC Relizane
1
0
(1)
(0)
FT '
ASM Oran
ASM Oran
Olympique Medea
Olympique Medea
1
0
(1)
(0)
FT '
MC Saida
MC Saida
Wa Boufarik
Wa Boufarik
1
1
(1)
(0)
18:00 '
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
-
-
(-)
(-)
18:00 '
Tigre
Tigre
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
-
-
(-)
(-)
ARGENTINA Primera C
15:00 '
General Lamadrid
General Lamadrid
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
-
-
(-)
(-)
ARGENTINA Primera Nacional
19:10 '
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
Almagro
Almagro
-
-
(-)
(-)
19:30 '
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
San Martin Tucuman
San Martin Tucuman
-
-
(-)
(-)
ARGENTINA Reserve League
FT '
River Plate Res.
River Plate Res.
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
1
2
(1)
(1)
FT '
Instituto Res.
Instituto Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
1
0
(0)
(0)
FT '
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
2
1
(0)
(0)
FT '
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Arsenal Res.
Arsenal Res.
2
1
(1)
(0)